Fall 2019 Season Stats Print stats
10/23/2019 9:43 pm
Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Week 9 Scores
Home TeamWinsVisiting TeamWins
J's All the WayDragons
Loose CannonsDemolition Crew
Hot Chocolate & the MarshmallowsOkilly Dokilly
The Darby'sT-N-T
What had Happened WasBYE

Team Standings as of Week 9
Division 1
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
Demolition Crew921685.2%10
What had Happened Was806455.6%10
Loose Cannons763667.9%11
Division 2
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
The Darby's598142.1%10
Hot Chocolate & the Marshmallows568340.3%10
J's All the Way526146%10
T-N-T427037.5%10
Dragons394645.9%11
Okilly Dokilly367532.4%10

Player Standings as of Week 9
Division 1
PlacePlayer Name123456789Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Chuck D
26
35
43
50
50
--
--
--
--
204
48
4.25
82.6
1265
2
Mike Lagana
49
45
--
45
41
--
--
--
--
180
33
5.45
94.1
1279
3
Tom Conrad Jr.
41
40
--
40
49
--
--
--
--
170
37
4.59
84.2
1246
4
John Downes
--
39
33
33
38
--
--
--
--
143
38
3.76
70
1210
5
Dave Bonham
--
37
45
32
28
--
--
--
--
142
34
4.18
87.5
1238
6
Alan Mathews
--
40
--
41
51
--
--
--
--
132
25
5.28
92.3
1233
7
Lee F
31
--
--
32
60
--
--
--
--
123
29
4.24
85.7
1205
8
Dre
--
22
27
28
34
--
--
--
--
111
39
2.85
71.4
1169
9
Mark Fair
--
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
0
2
0
0
965
171-180
  1. Tom Conrad Jr. - 180
  2. Alan Mathews - 180
  3. Alan Mathews - 180
  4. Lee F - 180
  5. Dave Bonham - 180
  6. Lee F - 180
  7. Alan Mathews - 174
  8. Mike Lagana - 171
  9. Mike Lagana - 171
  10. John Downes - 171
High In
  1. Tom Conrad Jr. - 180
High Out
  1. Chuck D - 122
High Mark Out
  1. Chuck D - 7
    Alan Mathews - 7
6 Cork9 Mark
  1. Mike Lagana
  2. Alan Mathews
  3. John Downes

Division 2
PlacePlayer Name123456789Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Mike Lantz
11
27
29
41
23
--
--
--
--
131
47
2.79
56
1095
2
Jeff B
29
--
21
23
20
--
--
--
--
93
39
2.38
35
980
3
Kelli
25
22
11
14
11
--
--
--
--
83
45
1.84
40
1043
4
TJ
--
--
32
15
32
--
--
--
--
79
25
3.16
66.7
1130
5
Jimmy O
--
23
14
--
35
--
--
--
--
72
23
3.13
60
1085
6
Jeff Flannery
25
11
2
9
17
--
--
--
--
64
36
1.78
50
1066
7
Mike Darby
23
19
8
12
1
--
--
--
--
63
44
1.43
47.8
1002
8
Greg O
--
26
9
--
23
--
--
--
--
58
24
2.42
61.5
1099
9
Que
25
--
M
--
29
--
--
--
--
54
25
2.16
36.4
1021
10
Jimmy Flannery
--
--
--
23
19
--
--
--
--
42
14
3
33.3
1046
11
Van
--
--
30
--
--
--
--
--
--
30
9
3.33
20
1022
12
Nick C
--
29
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
29
9
3.22
60
1078
13
O'dell
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
18
9
2
80
1094
14
Mike Webster
--
11
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11
7
1.57
40
1026
171-180
  1. Que - 180
High In
High Out
  1. Jimmy Flannery - 93
High Mark Out
  1. Mike Lantz - 6
6 Cork9 Mark
  1. Mike Lantz
  2. Jeff B
  3. Jimmy O

Division 3
PlacePlayer Name123456789Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Tie Die
25
19
28
14
14
--
--
--
--
100
50
2
39.3
937
2
Scott Jay
--
14
29
31
23
--
--
--
--
97
40
2.43
63.2
1100
3
John Jay
--
13
12
30
17
--
--
--
--
72
35
2.06
43.8
1019
4
Erica Drake
11
18
19
14
4
--
--
--
--
66
45
1.47
39.1
944
5
Eddie Jay
--
10
22
26
3
--
--
--
--
61
34
1.79
52.6
1025
6
Dana W
--
13
15
15
13
--
--
--
--
56
38
1.47
47.1
1006
7
Mike Jones
19
14
6
10
--
--
--
--
--
49
36
1.36
50
1009
8
Oscar Ross
20
8
9
3
--
--
--
--
--
40
28
1.43
45.5
992
9
Thornie P
9
--
13
3
12
--
--
--
--
37
35
1.06
55.6
1037
9
Howard Laisure
--
16
--
--
21
--
--
--
--
37
20
1.85
50
1032
10
Chris K
18
7
5
3
--
--
--
--
--
33
26
1.27
35.3
959
11
Juliana O
--
13
6
--
10
--
--
--
--
29
25
1.16
37.5
945
12
Charles Jay
--
13
--
--
14
--
--
--
--
27
18
1.5
33.3
984
13
Tammy Ryan
4
--
--
5
17
--
--
--
--
26
26
1
7.7
895
14
John Moore
13
--
10
1
--
--
--
--
--
24
28
0.86
14.3
905
15
Larry Cox
5
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
5
10
0.5
20
972
171-180High In
High OutHigh Mark Out
6 Cork9 Mark

Division 4
PlacePlayer Name123456789Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Tammy V
12
5
13
12
--
--
--
--
--
42
37
1.14
55
959
2
Tina G
10
6
8
1
7
--
--
--
--
32
40
0.8
30
880
3
Donna L
6
9
6
6
2
--
--
--
--
29
29
1
31.3
943
4
Junior Johnson
5
1
11
10
--
--
--
--
--
27
32
0.84
22.2
902
5
Rick Johnson
--
10
9
6
--
--
--
--
--
25
24
1.04
36.4
965
6
John Brett
--
1
8
9
4
--
--
--
--
22
25
0.88
9.1
878
7
Charlie S
--
--
7
--
12
--
--
--
--
19
19
1
40
982
8
Mel F
--
--
10
2
4
--
--
--
--
16
20
0.8
54.5
1020
171-180High In
High Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 116
High Mark Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 9
6 Cork9 Mark

Show Player Rating Details

Initial player ratings:

Player: John Downes Rating: 1075
Player: Chris K Rating: 1025
Player: Howard B Rating:
Player: Nick C Rating: 1064
Player: Mike Darby Rating: 1029
Player: Mike Jones Rating: 1027
Player: Thornie P Rating: 1021
Player: Mike Lantz Rating: 1056
Player: Donna L Rating: 1020
Player: Tina G Rating: 1016
Player: Mel F Rating: 1016
Player: Dana W Rating: 1029
Player: Dan N Rating:
Player: Kim G Rating:
Player: Mike Webster Rating: 1031
Player: John Moore Rating: 1017
Player: Fred J Rating:
Player: Jimmy C Rating:
Player: Heather Rating:
Player: Dave Bonham Rating: 1084
Player: Charlie S Rating: 1020
Player: Tie Die Rating: 1040
Player: Kelli Rating: 1037
Player: Bill K Rating:
Player: Jeff B Rating: 1048
Player: Howard Laisure Rating: 1037
Player: Mike Lagana Rating: 1109
Player: Chuck D Rating: 1085
Player: Greg O Rating: 1048
Player: Jimmy O Rating: 1063
Player: Missy M Rating:
Player: Daryl J Rating:
Player: Lee F Rating: 1085
Player: Travis Rating: 0
Player: Tim Stohl Rating:
Player: John Jay Jr. Rating:
Player: Erica Drake Rating: 1029
Player: George R Rating:
Player: Nick Hicks Rating:
Player: Dre Rating: 1057
Player: Juliana O Rating: 1023
Player: Steve H Rating:
Player: Nick J Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Jr. Rating: 1092
Player: Tom Anders Rating:
Player: Oscar Ross Rating: 1029
Player: Paul Rating:
Player: John K Rating:
Player: Mike F Rating:
Player: Joe L Rating:
Player: Doug P Rating:
Player: Debi Lambros Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Sr. Rating:
Player: Lee B Rating:
Player: Kristen B Rating:
Player: Rick Johnson Rating: 1021
Player: TJ Rating: 1063
Player: Tammy V Rating: 1023
Player: Jessica Rating:
Player: Larry Cox Rating: 1010
Player: Kevin Rating:
Player: Mike D Rating:
Player: Patrick Hamilton Rating:
Player: Van Rating: 1067
Player: Kate Breeden Rating:
Player: Mike Kent Rating:
Player: Mark Fair Rating: 1000
Player: Chaz Rating: 0
Player: Shavon Stoutt Rating:
Player: Scott Jay Rating: 1049
Player: Jace Rating:
Player: Kendra Rating:
Player: Matt Rating:
Player: Alan Mathews Rating: 1106
Player: Dan Caravagio Rating: 0
Player: John Jay Rating: 1041
Player: Eddie Jay Rating: 1036
Player: Charles Jay Rating: 1030
Player: John Brett Rating: 1018
Player: Jeff Flannery Rating: 1036
Player: Tammy Ryan Rating: 1020
Player: Junior Johnson Rating: 1017
Player: O'dell Rating: 1040
Player: Que Rating: 1043
Player: Dave Reese Rating: 0
Player: Jimmy Flannery Rating: 1060
Player: Mike Bowman Rating:
Player: Pat Rating:
Player: Sean Shelton Rating:

Week 1:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 20 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 997, Chuck D: 1105
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 979, Chuck D: 1123
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 20 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 1000, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1112
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 982, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1130
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 19 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 997, Mike Lagana: 1128
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 980, Mike Lagana: 1145
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1053, Jeff B: 1031
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1068, Jeff B: 1016
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1050, Jeff B: 1034
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1043, John Moore: 1001
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1057, John Moore: 987
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1038, John Moore: 1006
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1047, Tammy Ryan: 1002
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1063, Tammy Ryan: 986
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1023, Thornie P: 1035
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1010, Thornie P: 1048
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1039, Lee F: 1102
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1024, Lee F: 1117
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 14 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1043, Que : 1029
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1056, Que : 1016
For winning a game Tammy V gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1035, Tie Die : 1028
For winning a game Tammy V gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1046, Tie Die : 1017
For winning a game Tie Die gained 22 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1024, Tie Die : 1039
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from O'dell . New ratings: Chris K: 1039, O'dell : 1026
For winning a game O'dell gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1020, O'dell : 1045
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1003, O'dell : 1062
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1044, Larry Cox: 995
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1058, Larry Cox: 981
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1039, Larry Cox: 1000
For winning a game Tina G gained 15 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 995, Larry Cox: 985
For winning a game Tina G gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 1008, Larry Cox: 972
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1023, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1146
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1008, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1161
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 13 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1011, Mike Lagana: 1158
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 999, Mike Lagana: 1170
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Kelli : 1027, Jeff B: 1017
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1011, Jeff B: 1033
For winning a game Jeff B gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 996, Jeff B: 1048
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1078, Tammy Ryan: 971
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1091, Tammy Ryan: 958
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1022, Thornie P: 1064
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1008, Thornie P: 1078
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1066, John Moore: 990
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1081, John Moore: 975
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1068, Que : 1004
For winning a game Que gained 21 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1047, Que : 1025
For winning a game Que gained 19 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1028, Que : 1044
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Chris K: 1021, Tie Die : 1021
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1005, Tie Die : 1037
For winning a game Tie Die gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 990, Tie Die : 1052
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 962, O'dell : 1079
For winning a game O'dell gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 947, O'dell : 1094
For winning a game Chuck D gained 21 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1003, Chuck D: 1144
For winning a game Chuck D gained 19 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 984, Chuck D: 1163
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 965, Lee F: 1134
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 950, Lee F: 1149

Week 2:

For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1186, Rick Johnson: 1005
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 15 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1201, Rick Johnson: 990
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 19 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1182, Rick Johnson: 1009
For winning a game John Downes gained 19 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1011, John Downes: 1094
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 994, John Downes: 1111
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1022, Dave Bonham: 1103
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1005, Dave Bonham: 1120
For winning a game Dre gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1016, Dre : 1077
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 998, Dre : 1095
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1064, Howard Laisure: 1022
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1046, Howard Laisure: 1040
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1030, Howard Laisure: 1056
For winning a game Juliana O gained 13 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Juliana O: 1036, Mike Lantz: 986
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 20 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1016, Mike Lantz: 1006
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 997, Mike Lantz: 1025
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from Donna L. New ratings: Greg O: 1064, Donna L: 934
For winning a game Donna L gained 17 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1047, Donna L: 951
For winning a game Donna L gained 16 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1031, Donna L: 967
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1047, Erica Drake: 1024
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1032, Erica Drake: 1039
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1063, Kelli : 985
For winning a game Tie Die gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1073, Kelli : 975
For winning a game Kelli gained 22 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1051, Kelli : 997
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1046, Mike Darby: 1074
For winning a game Dana W gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1061, Mike Darby: 1059
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1043, Mike Darby: 1077
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1017, Jeff Flannery: 1095
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1005, Jeff Flannery: 1107
For winning a game Nick C gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Nick C: 1079, Chris K: 975
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1061, Chris K: 993
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1044, Chris K: 1010
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1178, Tammy V: 967
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1193, Tammy V: 952
For winning a game Tammy V gained 18 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1175, Tammy V: 970
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1176, Mike Jones: 995
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1188, Mike Jones: 983
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1122, Junior Johnson: 931
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1136, Junior Johnson: 917
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Greg O: 1050, Erica Drake: 1020
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1035, Erica Drake: 1035
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1021, Erica Drake: 1049
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1050, Donna L: 949
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1066, Donna L: 933
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1193, Junior Johnson: 906
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1203, Junior Johnson: 896
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1017, Howard Laisure: 1037
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1034, Howard Laisure: 1020
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1017, Howard Laisure: 1037
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1012, Dre : 1113
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 996, Dre : 1129
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 20 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 998, Dave Bonham: 1140
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 19 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 979, Dave Bonham: 1159
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1203, Jeff Flannery: 1092
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1216, Jeff Flannery: 1079
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 19 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1024, Mike Darby: 1058
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1042, Mike Darby: 1040
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1026, Mike Darby: 1056
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1024, Mike Jones: 1002
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1007, Mike Jones: 1019
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1062, Kelli : 986
For winning a game Kelli gained 22 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1040, Kelli : 1008
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1020, Kelli : 1028
For winning a game Nick C gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1062, Oscar Ross: 1010
For winning a game Nick C gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1078, Oscar Ross: 994
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1191, Tammy V: 954
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 14 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1205, Tammy V: 940
For winning a game Tammy V gained 19 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1186, Tammy V: 959
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 17 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1153, Rick Johnson: 992
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 15 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1168, Rick Johnson: 977
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 18 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1150, Rick Johnson: 995
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from John Downes. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1011, John Downes: 1094
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 994, John Downes: 1111
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 979, John Downes: 1126
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1016, Tina G: 989
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1033, Tina G: 972
For winning a game Tina G gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1016, Tina G: 989

Week 3:

For winning a game John Downes gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1142, Mike Jones: 1003
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1156, Mike Jones: 989
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1137, Mike Jones: 1008
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1033, TJ : 1078
For winning a game TJ gained 14 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1019, TJ : 1092
For winning a game John Moore gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Moore: 993, Tie Die : 1002
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 977, Tie Die : 1018
For winning a game Tie Die gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 963, Tie Die : 1032
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Charlie S: 1033, Dana W: 994
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 1013, Dana W: 1014
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 995, Dana W: 1032
For winning a game Thornie P gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Thornie P: 1096, Chuck D: 1198
For winning a game Chuck D gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1080, Chuck D: 1214
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1066, Chuck D: 1228
For winning a game Tammy V gained 0 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 959, Patrick Hamilton: -0
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 32 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 927, Patrick Hamilton: 32
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 32 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 895, Patrick Hamilton: 64
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 15 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1010, Van : 1052
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1023, Van : 1039
For winning a game Van gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1003, Van : 1059
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 915, Juliana O: 997
For winning a game Juliana O gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 900, Juliana O: 1012
For winning a game Juliana O gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 887, Juliana O: 1025
For winning a game Greg O gained 18 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 992, Greg O: 1039
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 976, Greg O: 1055
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 971, Scott Jay: 1014
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 16 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 955, Scott Jay: 1030
For winning a game Mel F gained 17 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1033, John Brett: 962
For winning a game Mel F gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1048, John Brett: 947
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1042, John Jay: 988
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1058, John Jay: 972
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1040, John Jay: 990
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1143, Kelli : 1014
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1123, Kelli : 1034
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1105, Kelli : 1052
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1064, Eddie Jay: 1002
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1045, Eddie Jay: 1021
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1028, Eddie Jay: 1038
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1174, Jeff Flannery: 1064
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1187, Jeff Flannery: 1051
For winning a game Tammy V gained 0 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 895, Patrick Hamilton: 64
For winning a game Tammy V gained 0 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 895, Patrick Hamilton: 64
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 906, Van : 1040
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 924, Van : 1022
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 994, Juliana O: 1007
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 1011, Juliana O: 990
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1152, Mike Darby: 1041
For winning a game John Downes gained 13 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1165, Mike Darby: 1028
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1038, Tie Die : 1013
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1055, Tie Die : 996
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1039, Tie Die : 1012
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1080, Dana W: 1018
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1093, Dana W: 1005
For winning a game TJ gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 951, TJ : 1104
For winning a game TJ gained 11 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 940, TJ : 1115
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1044, Eddie Jay: 1022
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1027, Eddie Jay: 1039
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1012, Eddie Jay: 1054
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 919, Scott Jay: 1044
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 906, Scott Jay: 1057
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1056, John Jay: 974
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1071, John Jay: 959
For winning a game Mel F gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1062, John Brett: 933
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1074, John Brett: 921
For winning a game John Brett gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1053, John Brett: 942
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1121, Kelli : 1036
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1135, Kelli : 1022
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1116, Kelli : 1041
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1199, Jeff Flannery: 1039
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1210, Jeff Flannery: 1028
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 983, Chuck D: 1240
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 972, Chuck D: 1251
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 16 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1010, Que : 1028
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 15 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1025, Que : 1013

Week 4:

For winning a game Tammy V gained 18 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 924, Tammy V: 913
For winning a game Tammy V gained 17 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 907, Tammy V: 930
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1263, John Downes: 1153
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1274, John Downes: 1142
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1101, Dave Bonham: 1224
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1088, Dave Bonham: 1237
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Dre . New ratings: Tie Die : 1028, Dre : 1100
For winning a game Dre gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1011, Dre : 1117
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 995, Dre : 1133
For winning a game Dana W gained 9 points from A Sub. New ratings: Dana W: 1014, A Sub: 991
For winning a game Dana W gained 9 points from A Sub. New ratings: Dana W: 1023, A Sub: 982
For winning a game A Sub gained 24 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 999, A Sub: 1006
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1046, Erica Drake: 994
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1062, Erica Drake: 978
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1045, Tina G: 938
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1061, Tina G: 922
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1058, Mike Lantz: 1054
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1074, Mike Lantz: 1038
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1056, Mike Lantz: 1056
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 20 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1028, Mel F: 1033
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1047, Mel F: 1014
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1202, Thornie P: 1077
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1217, Thornie P: 1062
For winning a game Lee F gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1162, Jeff B: 1026
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1174, Jeff B: 1014
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1162, Tammy Ryan: 946
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1173, Tammy Ryan: 935
For winning a game John Jay gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 979, Rick Johnson: 983
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 997, Rick Johnson: 965
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1069, Junior Johnson: 912
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1080, Junior Johnson: 901
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 22 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1058, Junior Johnson: 923
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1212, John Moore: 931
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1220, John Moore: 923
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1068, Chris K: 997
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1081, Chris K: 984
For winning a game Donna L gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1027, Donna L: 926
For winning a game Donna L gained 18 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1009, Donna L: 944
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1075, Erica Drake: 964
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1088, Erica Drake: 951
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1068, Erica Drake: 971
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1074, Tina G: 908
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1087, Tina G: 895
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1071, Chris K: 971
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1083, Chris K: 959
For winning a game A Sub gained 18 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 982, A Sub: 1018
For winning a game A Sub gained 17 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 965, A Sub: 1035
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 981, Dre : 1147
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 968, Dre : 1160
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1076, Dave Bonham: 1249
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1065, Dave Bonham: 1260
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1229, Jeff B: 1005
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1238, Jeff B: 996
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1182, John Moore: 914
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1191, John Moore: 905
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1189, Thornie P: 1047
For winning a game Lee F gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1203, Thornie P: 1033
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1225, Tammy Ryan: 927
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1233, Tammy Ryan: 919
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1092, Junior Johnson: 912
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1102, Junior Johnson: 902
For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 892, Tammy V: 945
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 878, Tammy V: 959
For winning a game John Jay gained 17 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1014, Oscar Ross: 1008
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1030, Oscar Ross: 992
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1284, John Downes: 1132
For winning a game John Downes gained 23 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1261, John Downes: 1155
For winning a game John Downes gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1240, John Downes: 1176
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1078, Mike Lantz: 1040
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1060, Mike Lantz: 1058
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1044, Mike Lantz: 1074

Week 5:

For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1203, Mike Darby: 1032
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1214, Mike Darby: 1021
For winning a game Charlie S gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Charlie S: 988, Jimmy O: 1050
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 970, Jimmy O: 1068
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 954, Jimmy O: 1084
For winning a game Greg O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 907, Greg O: 1067
For winning a game Greg O gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 896, Greg O: 1078
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1014, Juliana O: 972
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1030, Juliana O: 956
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1013, Juliana O: 973
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1046, Que : 1000
For winning a game Thornie P gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1058, Que : 988
For winning a game John Downes gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1188, Donna L: 932
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1199, Donna L: 921
For winning a game Donna L gained 22 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1177, Donna L: 943
For winning a game Mel F gained 20 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1240, Mel F: 1034
For winning a game Mel F gained 19 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1221, Mel F: 1053
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1171, Tina G: 884
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1181, Tina G: 874
For winning a game Tina G gained 23 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1158, Tina G: 897
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1020, Mike Lantz: 1091
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1005, Mike Lantz: 1106
For winning a game TJ gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1085, Eddie Jay: 1082
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1103, Eddie Jay: 1064
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 982, Charles Jay: 996
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 967, Charles Jay: 1011
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 957, Scott Jay: 1094
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 947, Scott Jay: 1104
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1215, Jeff Flannery: 1056
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1226, Jeff Flannery: 1045
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1204, Jeff Flannery: 1067
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1243, Kelli : 1046
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1253, Kelli : 1036
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1251, John Jay: 1019
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1261, John Jay: 1009
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1249, Jimmy Flannery: 1076
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1260, Jimmy Flannery: 1065
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1194, Mel F: 1036
For winning a game John Downes gained 16 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1210, Mel F: 1020
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1230, Tina G: 888
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1238, Tina G: 880
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1174, Mike Lantz: 1090
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1188, Mike Lantz: 1076
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1169, Mike Lantz: 1095
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1224, Mike Darby: 1011
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1233, Mike Darby: 1002
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Thornie P: 1073, Greg O: 1063
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1054, Greg O: 1082
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1037, Greg O: 1099
For winning a game Que gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 996, Que : 1005
For winning a game Que gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 980, Que : 1021
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 22 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 918, Jimmy O: 1062
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 906, Jimmy O: 1074
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 895, Jimmy O: 1085
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1274, Scott Jay: 1091
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1286, Scott Jay: 1079
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1265, Scott Jay: 1100
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 987, Eddie Jay: 1044
For winning a game Dana W gained 19 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1006, Eddie Jay: 1025
For winning a game TJ gained 14 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1117, Charles Jay: 997
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1130, Charles Jay: 984
For winning a game Tie Die gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Tie Die : 966, John Jay: 990
For winning a game John Jay gained 15 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 951, John Jay: 1005
For winning a game John Jay gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 937, John Jay: 1019
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1216, Jeff Flannery: 1055
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1227, Jeff Flannery: 1044
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1205, Jeff Flannery: 1066
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1262, Kelli : 1027
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1270, Kelli : 1019
For winning a game Kelli gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1246, Kelli : 1043
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1270, Jimmy Flannery: 1055
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1279, Jimmy Flannery: 1046
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 969, Juliana O: 958
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 982, Juliana O: 945
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1019, Erica Drake: 957
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1032, Erica Drake: 944

Week 6:

Week 7:

Week 8:

Week 9:

Show how the rating calculated
How is the rating calculated:
  1. Base rating is set at 1000 (this is just so we don't have negative ratings)
  2. Personal Points per Game Average times 20 is added to the Base rating (this is done to get an initial spread in the ratings, 20 is considered the weight the Personal Points per Game Average is given in the ratings)
  3. For each singles game a player plays we calculate the points exchanged from the loser of the game to the winner of the game.
  4. We adjust the lower ranked players rating up 50 points per difference in rank (a rank 3 shooter will get 100 points on their rating when facing a rank 1 shooter, this is an attempt to take the handicap into account)
  5. Given the adjusted ratings we calculated expected win % as 1 / (1 + 10^(($playerBRating - $playerARating)/ 400)) In this equation 400 is double the points difference needed to give one player a 75% chance of beating the other.
  6. Finally we can calculate the points exchanged between players as K * (1-expectedWin%) Where K is the weight each game is given in the ratings. If there is a 50/50 chance either player could win there would be 16 points exchanged between the players.

The variables in these ratings come down to how much weight we put on the PPGA (20), the weight we give the handicap (50) and the weight we give each game (32). I am still seeing if these numbers make sense and might adjust them as we get more data.