Fall 2019 Season Stats Print stats
1/24/2020 6:05 pm
Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16
Week 17 Scores
Home TeamWinsVisiting TeamWins
Loose CannonsOkilly Dokilly
Hot Chocolate & the MarshmallowsT-N-T
What had Happened WasDragons
J's All the WayDemolition Crew
The Darby'sBYE

Team Standings as of Week 17
Division 1
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
Demolition Crew3087480.6%00
Loose Cannons23313164%01
What had Happened Was21519652.3%11
Division 2
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
The Darby's19221547.2%00
J's All the Way17120245.8%00
Hot Chocolate & the Marshmallows15723340.3%00
T-N-T13723137.2%01
Dragons12518340.6%02
Okilly Dokilly10818137.4%03

Player Standings as of Week 17
Division 1
PlacePlayer Name1234567891011121314151617Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Mike Lagana
49
45
--
45
41
--
72
39
50
50
39
--
36
41
60
67
--
634
106
5.98
89.3
1438
2
Alan Mathews
--
40
--
41
51
43
48
59
33
57
45
--
36
38
38
43
--
572
112
5.11
89.7
1406
3
Chuck D
26
35
43
50
50
--
68
51
--
37
39
--
41
35
59
33
--
567
129
4.4
69.2
1229
4
Tom Conrad Jr.
41
40
--
40
49
42
29
43
40
0
31
--
25
45
25
36
--
486
116
4.19
78.9
1272
5
Dave Bonham
--
37
45
32
28
--
38
44
29
42
45
31
38
34
--
38
--
481
120
4.01
81
1298
6
John Downes
--
39
33
33
38
--
57
37
15
45
38
43
58
42
--
--
--
478
112
4.27
71.9
1261
7
Lee F
31
--
--
32
60
--
40
39
50
42
0
--
25
33
35
--
--
387
91
4.25
76.7
1286
8
Dre
--
22
27
28
34
--
35
29
9
20
33
26
23
33
--
23
--
342
126
2.71
62.5
1171
9
Chaz
--
--
--
--
--
35
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
35
8
4.38
100
1150
10
Mark Fair
--
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
0
12
0
14.3
982
171-180
  1. Alan Mathews - 180 x4
  2. Lee F - 180 x4
  3. Tom Conrad Jr. - 180 x4
  4. John Downes - 180 x3
  5. Mike Lagana - 180 x2
  6. Dave Bonham - 180 x2
  7. Lee F - 180
  8. Alan Mathews - 174
  9. Mike Lagana - 171 x4
  10. John Downes - 171 x2
High Out
  1. Alan Mathews - 156
  2. Chuck D - 122
  3. Alan Mathews - 121
High Mark Out
  1. Chuck D - 7
    Alan Mathews - 7
    Lee F - 7
  2. Dre - 5
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Mike Lagana - x2
  2. John Downes - x2
  3. Alan Mathews - x2
  4. Chuck D - x2
  5. Mike Lagana
  6. Chuck D
  7. Chuck D
  8. Alan Mathews
  9. Chuck D
  10. Mike Lagana
  11. Dave Bonham
  12. Chuck D
  13. Mike Lagana

Division 2
PlacePlayer Name1234567891011121314151617Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Kelli
25
22
11
14
11
27
17
--
36
30
20
22
17
13
30
--
--
295
135
2.19
47.7
1075
2
Mike Lantz
11
27
29
41
23
18
--
14
21
6
22
35
27
--
14
--
--
288
118
2.44
53.4
1062
3
TJ
--
--
32
15
32
--
--
20
--
22
26
--
22
31
22
27
--
249
98
2.54
46.8
1057
4
Mike Darby
23
19
8
12
1
26
13
--
34
18
28
15
22
20
9
--
--
248
136
1.82
48.5
1030
5
Jeff B
29
--
21
23
20
30
35
18
28
30
--
--
9
--
--
--
--
243
101
2.41
51
1139
6
Greg O
--
26
9
--
23
15
13
19
23
5
24
25
--
--
7
--
--
189
96
1.97
51.1
1071
7
Jeff Flannery
25
11
2
9
17
22
14
--
21
16
20
--
--
3
26
--
--
186
77
2.42
57.6
1143
8
Nick C
--
29
--
--
--
--
--
--
20
23
31
--
26
--
13
--
--
142
46
3.09
73.9
1157
9
Jimmy O
--
23
14
--
35
--
26
--
23
12
2
--
--
--
5
--
--
140
65
2.15
45.5
1017
10
Jimmy Flannery
--
--
--
23
19
--
22
--
--
--
--
32
27
--
--
--
--
123
42
2.93
55.6
1124
11
Que
25
--
18
--
29
--
--
9
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
81
35
2.31
31.3
1015
12
Van
--
--
30
--
--
--
--
--
M
--
--
M
--
40
--
--
--
70
41
1.71
57.1
1054
13
Mike Webster
--
11
--
--
--
29
M
--
--
--
3
--
--
--
--
--
--
43
30
1.43
21.4
977
14
O'dell
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
18
9
2
80
1094
15
Patrick Hamilton
--
--
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
13
7
1.86
40
1034
171-180
  1. Van - 180
  2. Mike Lantz - 180
  3. Nick C - 180
  4. Que - 180
High Out
  1. Mike Lantz - 116
  2. Jimmy Flannery - 93
  3. Jeff B - 81
High Mark Out
  1. Mike Lantz - 6
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Jimmy O - x2
  2. Van
  3. Jeff Flannery
  4. Jeff B
  5. Mike Lantz

Division 3
PlacePlayer Name1234567891011121314151617Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Tie Die
25
19
28
14
14
14
9
20
--
16
13
--
14
23
23
17
--
249
143
1.74
35.1
945
2
John Jay
--
13
12
30
17
4
17
11
17
--
9
22
20
22
36
--
--
230
115
2
46.7
1040
3
Dana W
--
13
15
15
13
21
10
19
--
20
16
--
10
19
27
14
--
212
122
1.74
55.2
1016
4
Oscar Ross
20
8
9
3
--
24
12
9
24
17
0
15
14
--
--
18
--
173
103
1.68
47.7
1014
5
Juliana O
--
13
6
--
10
14
20
26
22
7
20
25
--
M
4
--
--
167
107
1.56
43.3
970
6
Howard Laisure
--
16
--
--
21
--
18
24
10
14
17
6
14
--
--
16
--
156
95
1.64
58.7
1049
7
Mike Jones
19
14
6
10
--
10
20
--
18
15
7
14
10
0
10
--
--
153
120
1.28
36.7
855
8
Erica Drake
11
18
19
14
4
7
--
6
8
8
9
13
1
14
19
--
--
151
126
1.2
28.6
818
9
Scott Jay
--
14
29
31
23
15
33
3
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
148
66
2.24
57.6
1074
10
Eddie Jay
--
10
22
26
3
16
22
14
--
--
6
--
12
--
--
--
--
131
82
1.6
47.6
970
11
Charles Jay
--
13
--
--
14
26
28
10
--
--
--
--
0
--
33
--
--
124
68
1.82
37.1
948
12
Thornie P
9
--
13
3
12
10
12
--
23
22
--
--
14
--
--
--
--
118
86
1.37
50
1040
13
Chris K
18
7
5
3
--
11
5
23
12
3
3
14
--
--
--
9
--
113
93
1.22
32.7
898
14
Travis
--
--
--
--
--
--
13
16
13
16
14
26
--
--
7
--
--
105
64
1.64
37.5
965
15
John Moore
13
--
10
1
--
20
13
--
11
15
--
--
10
--
--
--
--
93
81
1.15
22.5
880
16
Tammy Ryan
4
--
--
5
17
--
24
8
21
--
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
79
60
1.32
21.2
876
17
Kevin
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
30
--
--
--
30
7
4.29
100
1109
18
Red Bird
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
7
9
0.78
0
974
19
Larry Cox
5
--
--
M
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
5
19
0.26
40
986
171-180
  1. Charles Jay - 180
High Out
  1. John Jay - 85
  2. Dana W - 104
High Mark Out
  1. Eddie Jay - 107
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Charles Jay
  2. Juliana O

Division 4
PlacePlayer Name1234567891011121314151617Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Rick Johnson
--
10
9
6
--
19
4
14
14
5
4
10
18
--
--
11
--
124
107
1.16
38.2
885
2
Donna L
6
9
6
6
2
--
--
16
8
1
12
15
5
4
10
--
--
100
96
1.04
35.8
865
3
Junior Johnson
5
1
11
10
--
17
--
--
--
9
2
8
18
--
--
18
--
99
90
1.1
34
910
4
Mel F
--
--
10
2
4
14
--
--
12
--
22
--
11
13
7
--
--
95
72
1.32
65.7
1055
5
John Brett
--
1
8
9
4
1
--
0
14
--
12
14
9
10
12
--
--
94
87
1.08
41
887
6
Tina G
10
6
8
1
7
4
--
12
5
3
--
15
3
12
7
--
--
93
105
0.89
30.8
772
7
Tammy V
12
5
13
12
--
--
4
--
--
6
0
--
--
--
--
12
--
64
68
0.94
45.7
942
8
Charlie S
--
--
7
--
12
12
--
--
--
--
--
--
3
--
--
--
--
34
33
1.03
43.8
964
9
Dan Caravagio
--
--
--
--
--
4
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
4
8
0.5
0
918
171-180High Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 116
  2. Mel F - 93
High Mark Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 9
6 Cork
9 Mark

Show Player Rating Details

Initial player ratings:

Player: John Downes Rating: 1085
Player: Chris K Rating: 1024
Player: Howard B Rating:
Player: Nick C Rating: 1062
Player: Mike Darby Rating: 1036
Player: Mike Jones Rating: 1026
Player: Thornie P Rating: 1027
Player: Mike Lantz Rating: 1049
Player: Donna L Rating: 1021
Player: Tina G Rating: 1018
Player: Mel F Rating: 1026
Player: Dana W Rating: 1035
Player: Dan N Rating:
Player: Kim G Rating:
Player: Mike Webster Rating: 1029
Player: John Moore Rating: 1023
Player: Fred J Rating:
Player: Jimmy C Rating:
Player: Heather Rating:
Player: Dave Bonham Rating: 1080
Player: Charlie S Rating: 1021
Player: Tie Die Rating: 1035
Player: Kelli Rating: 1044
Player: Bill K Rating:
Player: Jeff B Rating: 1048
Player: Howard Laisure Rating: 1033
Player: Mike Lagana Rating: 1120
Player: Chuck D Rating: 1088
Player: Greg O Rating: 1039
Player: Jimmy O Rating: 1043
Player: Missy M Rating:
Player: Daryl J Rating:
Player: Lee F Rating: 1085
Player: Travis Rating: 1033
Player: Tim Stohl Rating:
Player: John Jay Jr. Rating:
Player: Erica Drake Rating: 1024
Player: George R Rating:
Player: Nick Hicks Rating:
Player: Dre Rating: 1054
Player: Juliana O Rating: 1031
Player: Steve H Rating:
Player: Nick J Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Jr. Rating: 1084
Player: Tom Anders Rating:
Player: Oscar Ross Rating: 1034
Player: Paul Rating:
Player: John K Rating:
Player: Mike F Rating:
Player: Joe L Rating:
Player: Doug P Rating:
Player: Debi Lambros Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Sr. Rating:
Player: Lee B Rating:
Player: Kristen B Rating:
Player: Rick Johnson Rating: 1023
Player: TJ Rating: 1051
Player: Tammy V Rating: 1019
Player: Jessica Rating:
Player: Larry Cox Rating: 1005
Player: Kevin Rating: 1086
Player: Mike D Rating:
Player: Patrick Hamilton Rating: 1037
Player: Van Rating: 1034
Player: Kate Breeden Rating:
Player: Mike Kent Rating:
Player: Mark Fair Rating: 1000
Player: Chaz Rating: 1088
Player: Shavon Stoutt Rating:
Player: Scott Jay Rating: 1045
Player: Jace Rating:
Player: Kendra Rating:
Player: Matt Rating:
Player: Alan Mathews Rating: 1102
Player: Dan Caravagio Rating: 1010
Player: John Jay Rating: 1040
Player: Eddie Jay Rating: 1032
Player: Charles Jay Rating: 1036
Player: John Brett Rating: 1022
Player: Jeff Flannery Rating: 1048
Player: Tammy Ryan Rating: 1026
Player: Junior Johnson Rating: 1022
Player: O'dell Rating: 1040
Player: Que Rating: 1046
Player: Dave Reese Rating: 0
Player: Jimmy Flannery Rating: 1059
Player: Mike Bowman Rating:
Player: Pat Rating:
Player: Sean Shelton Rating:
Player: Red Bird Rating: 1016

Week 1:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 20 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 1002, Chuck D: 1108
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 984, Chuck D: 1126
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 20 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 1001, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1104
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 983, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1122
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 1000, Mike Lagana: 1138
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 983, Mike Lagana: 1155
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1064, Jeff B: 1032
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1079, Jeff B: 1017
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1060, Jeff B: 1036
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1042, John Moore: 1007
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1056, John Moore: 993
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1037, John Moore: 1012
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1054, Tammy Ryan: 1008
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1070, Tammy Ryan: 992
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1030, Thornie P: 1041
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1017, Thornie P: 1054
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1032, Lee F: 1102
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1017, Lee F: 1117
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 14 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1048, Que : 1032
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1061, Que : 1019
For winning a game Tammy V gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1031, Tie Die : 1023
For winning a game Tammy V gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1042, Tie Die : 1012
For winning a game Tie Die gained 22 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1020, Tie Die : 1034
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from O'dell . New ratings: Chris K: 1038, O'dell : 1026
For winning a game O'dell gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1019, O'dell : 1045
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1002, O'dell : 1062
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1039, Larry Cox: 990
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1053, Larry Cox: 976
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1034, Larry Cox: 995
For winning a game Tina G gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 997, Larry Cox: 981
For winning a game Tina G gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 1010, Larry Cox: 968
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1017, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1139
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1002, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1154
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1005, Mike Lagana: 1167
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 994, Mike Lagana: 1178
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Kelli : 1034, Jeff B: 1019
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1017, Jeff B: 1036
For winning a game Jeff B gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1002, Jeff B: 1051
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1085, Tammy Ryan: 977
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1098, Tammy Ryan: 964
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1022, Thornie P: 1069
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1008, Thornie P: 1083
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1076, John Moore: 996
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1091, John Moore: 981
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1073, Que : 1007
For winning a game Que gained 21 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1052, Que : 1028
For winning a game Que gained 19 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1033, Que : 1047
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Chris K: 1019, Tie Die : 1017
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1003, Tie Die : 1033
For winning a game Tie Die gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 988, Tie Die : 1048
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 967, O'dell : 1079
For winning a game O'dell gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 952, O'dell : 1094
For winning a game Chuck D gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1000, Chuck D: 1146
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 982, Chuck D: 1164
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 966, Lee F: 1134
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 951, Lee F: 1149

Week 2:

For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1194, Rick Johnson: 1007
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1208, Rick Johnson: 993
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 19 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1189, Rick Johnson: 1012
For winning a game John Downes gained 18 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1018, John Downes: 1103
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1001, John Downes: 1120
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1021, Dave Bonham: 1099
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1004, Dave Bonham: 1116
For winning a game Dre gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1012, Dre : 1074
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 994, Dre : 1092
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1060, Howard Laisure: 1018
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1042, Howard Laisure: 1036
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1026, Howard Laisure: 1052
For winning a game Juliana O gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Juliana O: 1043, Mike Lantz: 982
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 21 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1022, Mike Lantz: 1003
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1003, Mike Lantz: 1022
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Greg O: 1056, Donna L: 934
For winning a game Donna L gained 17 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1039, Donna L: 951
For winning a game Donna L gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1024, Donna L: 966
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1027, Erica Drake: 1018
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1013, Erica Drake: 1032
For winning a game Tie Die gained 12 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1060, Kelli : 990
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1071, Kelli : 979
For winning a game Kelli gained 22 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1049, Kelli : 1001
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1052, Mike Darby: 1081
For winning a game Dana W gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1067, Mike Darby: 1066
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1049, Mike Darby: 1084
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1016, Jeff Flannery: 1104
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1004, Jeff Flannery: 1116
For winning a game Nick C gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Nick C: 1077, Chris K: 973
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1059, Chris K: 991
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1042, Chris K: 1008
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1171, Tammy V: 965
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1187, Tammy V: 949
For winning a game Tammy V gained 18 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1169, Tammy V: 967
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1177, Mike Jones: 995
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1189, Mike Jones: 983
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1118, Junior Johnson: 936
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1133, Junior Johnson: 921
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Greg O: 1043, Erica Drake: 1013
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1028, Erica Drake: 1028
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1014, Erica Drake: 1042
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1031, Donna L: 948
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1048, Donna L: 931
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1200, Junior Johnson: 910
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1210, Junior Johnson: 900
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1013, Howard Laisure: 1033
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1030, Howard Laisure: 1016
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1013, Howard Laisure: 1033
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1008, Dre : 1110
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 992, Dre : 1126
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 21 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 1001, Dave Bonham: 1137
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 19 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 982, Dave Bonham: 1156
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1204, Jeff Flannery: 1101
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1218, Jeff Flannery: 1087
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 20 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1024, Mike Darby: 1064
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1042, Mike Darby: 1046
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1026, Mike Darby: 1062
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1030, Mike Jones: 1002
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1013, Mike Jones: 1019
For winning a game Tie Die gained 12 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1061, Kelli : 989
For winning a game Kelli gained 21 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1040, Kelli : 1010
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1020, Kelli : 1030
For winning a game Nick C gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1060, Oscar Ross: 1015
For winning a game Nick C gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1076, Oscar Ross: 999
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1185, Tammy V: 951
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 14 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1199, Tammy V: 937
For winning a game Tammy V gained 19 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1180, Tammy V: 956
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 17 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1150, Rick Johnson: 995
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1166, Rick Johnson: 979
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 18 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1148, Rick Johnson: 997
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from John Downes. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1018, John Downes: 1103
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1001, John Downes: 1120
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 986, John Downes: 1135
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1022, Tina G: 991
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1039, Tina G: 974
For winning a game Tina G gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1022, Tina G: 991

Week 3:

For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1150, Mike Jones: 1004
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1164, Mike Jones: 990
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1145, Mike Jones: 1009
For winning a game TJ gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1035, TJ : 1067
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1020, TJ : 1082
For winning a game John Moore gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Moore: 999, Tie Die : 1002
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 983, Tie Die : 1018
For winning a game Tie Die gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 969, Tie Die : 1032
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Charlie S: 1034, Dana W: 1000
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 1014, Dana W: 1020
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 996, Dana W: 1038
For winning a game Thornie P gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Thornie P: 1101, Chuck D: 1200
For winning a game Chuck D gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1085, Chuck D: 1216
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1070, Chuck D: 1231
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 969, Patrick Hamilton: 1024
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 949, Patrick Hamilton: 1044
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 19 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 930, Patrick Hamilton: 1063
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1010, Van : 1021
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1022, Van : 1009
For winning a game Van gained 21 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1001, Van : 1030
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 919, Juliana O: 1003
For winning a game Juliana O gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 905, Juliana O: 1017
For winning a game Juliana O gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 892, Juliana O: 1030
For winning a game Greg O gained 18 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 990, Greg O: 1032
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 974, Greg O: 1048
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 973, Scott Jay: 1010
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 956, Scott Jay: 1027
For winning a game Mel F gained 16 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1042, John Brett: 966
For winning a game Mel F gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1057, John Brett: 951
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1039, John Jay: 987
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1055, John Jay: 971
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1037, John Jay: 989
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1140, Kelli : 1016
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1121, Kelli : 1035
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1103, Kelli : 1053
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1057, Eddie Jay: 998
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1038, Eddie Jay: 1017
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1021, Eddie Jay: 1034
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1171, Jeff Flannery: 1072
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1185, Jeff Flannery: 1058
For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 945, Patrick Hamilton: 1048
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 959, Patrick Hamilton: 1034
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 910, Van : 1012
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 16 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 926, Van : 996
For winning a game Chris K gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 993, Juliana O: 1011
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 1010, Juliana O: 994
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1159, Mike Darby: 1048
For winning a game John Downes gained 13 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1172, Mike Darby: 1035
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1039, Tie Die : 1013
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1056, Tie Die : 996
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1040, Tie Die : 1012
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1085, Dana W: 1023
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1098, Dana W: 1010
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 956, TJ : 1095
For winning a game TJ gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 944, TJ : 1107
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1038, Eddie Jay: 1017
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1021, Eddie Jay: 1034
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1006, Eddie Jay: 1049
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 917, Scott Jay: 1041
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 904, Scott Jay: 1054
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1053, John Jay: 973
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1068, John Jay: 958
For winning a game Mel F gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1070, John Brett: 938
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1082, John Brett: 926
For winning a game John Brett gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1061, John Brett: 947
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1119, Kelli : 1037
For winning a game Dre gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1134, Kelli : 1022
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1115, Kelli : 1041
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1198, Jeff Flannery: 1045
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1209, Jeff Flannery: 1034
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 984, Chuck D: 1243
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 973, Chuck D: 1254
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 16 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1015, Que : 1031
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 14 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1029, Que : 1017

Week 4:

For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 932, Tammy V: 974
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 918, Tammy V: 988
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1266, John Downes: 1160
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1277, John Downes: 1149
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1093, Dave Bonham: 1223
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1081, Dave Bonham: 1235
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Dre . New ratings: Tie Die : 1028, Dre : 1099
For winning a game Dre gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1011, Dre : 1116
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 995, Dre : 1132
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1024, Larry Cox: 954
For winning a game Dana W gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1037, Larry Cox: 941
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1017, Larry Cox: 961
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1052, Erica Drake: 989
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1067, Erica Drake: 974
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1051, Tina G: 939
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1066, Tina G: 924
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1058, Mike Lantz: 1051
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1074, Mike Lantz: 1035
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1056, Mike Lantz: 1053
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1030, Mel F: 1040
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1049, Mel F: 1021
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1197, Thornie P: 1081
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1212, Thornie P: 1066
For winning a game Lee F gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1162, Jeff B: 1027
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1174, Jeff B: 1015
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1160, Tammy Ryan: 952
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1171, Tammy Ryan: 941
For winning a game John Jay gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 978, Rick Johnson: 981
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 996, Rick Johnson: 963
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1066, Junior Johnson: 914
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1077, Junior Johnson: 903
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 21 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1056, Junior Johnson: 924
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1219, John Moore: 935
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1227, John Moore: 927
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1063, Chris K: 996
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1076, Chris K: 983
For winning a game Donna L gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1029, Donna L: 924
For winning a game Donna L gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1010, Donna L: 943
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1080, Erica Drake: 960
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1093, Erica Drake: 947
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1073, Erica Drake: 967
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1073, Tina G: 910
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1086, Tina G: 897
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1069, Chris K: 970
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1081, Chris K: 958
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 13 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 987, Larry Cox: 974
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 12 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 975, Larry Cox: 986
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 981, Dre : 1146
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 968, Dre : 1159
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1070, Dave Bonham: 1246
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1060, Dave Bonham: 1256
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1236, Jeff B: 1006
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1244, Jeff B: 998
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1181, John Moore: 917
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1190, John Moore: 908
For winning a game Lee F gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1190, Thornie P: 1050
For winning a game Lee F gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1204, Thornie P: 1036
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1221, Tammy Ryan: 932
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1229, Tammy Ryan: 924
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1087, Junior Johnson: 913
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1098, Junior Johnson: 902
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 905, Tammy V: 1001
For winning a game Tammy V gained 12 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 893, Tammy V: 1013
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1014, Oscar Ross: 1011
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1030, Oscar Ross: 995
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1287, John Downes: 1139
For winning a game John Downes gained 22 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1265, John Downes: 1161
For winning a game John Downes gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1244, John Downes: 1182
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1082, Mike Lantz: 1038
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1064, Mike Lantz: 1056
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1048, Mike Lantz: 1072

Week 5:

For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1202, Mike Darby: 1036
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1213, Mike Darby: 1025
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Charlie S: 988, Jimmy O: 1033
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 19 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 969, Jimmy O: 1052
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 952, Jimmy O: 1069
For winning a game Greg O gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 911, Greg O: 1061
For winning a game Greg O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 899, Greg O: 1073
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1016, Juliana O: 976
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1032, Juliana O: 960
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1015, Juliana O: 977
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1049, Que : 1004
For winning a game Thornie P gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1061, Que : 992
For winning a game John Downes gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1194, Donna L: 931
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1205, Donna L: 920
For winning a game Donna L gained 22 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1183, Donna L: 942
For winning a game Mel F gained 20 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1236, Mel F: 1041
For winning a game Mel F gained 18 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1218, Mel F: 1059
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1170, Tina G: 886
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1180, Tina G: 876
For winning a game Tina G gained 23 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1157, Tina G: 899
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1016, Mike Lantz: 1089
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1001, Mike Lantz: 1104
For winning a game TJ gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1080, Eddie Jay: 1078
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1098, Eddie Jay: 1060
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1000, Charles Jay: 1003
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 16 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 984, Charles Jay: 1019
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 957, Scott Jay: 1092
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 947, Scott Jay: 1102
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1216, Jeff Flannery: 1061
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1227, Jeff Flannery: 1050
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1205, Jeff Flannery: 1072
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1240, Kelli : 1045
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1250, Kelli : 1035
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1255, John Jay: 1019
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1265, John Jay: 1009
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1255, Jimmy Flannery: 1075
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1265, Jimmy Flannery: 1065
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1200, Mel F: 1042
For winning a game John Downes gained 16 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1216, Mel F: 1026
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1227, Tina G: 890
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1235, Tina G: 882
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1173, Mike Lantz: 1088
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1187, Mike Lantz: 1074
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1168, Mike Lantz: 1093
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1223, Mike Darby: 1015
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1232, Mike Darby: 1006
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Thornie P: 1075, Greg O: 1059
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1056, Greg O: 1078
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1039, Greg O: 1095
For winning a game Que gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 998, Que : 1009
For winning a game Que gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 983, Que : 1024
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 21 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 920, Jimmy O: 1048
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 908, Jimmy O: 1060
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 897, Jimmy O: 1071
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1278, Scott Jay: 1089
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1290, Scott Jay: 1077
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1269, Scott Jay: 1098
For winning a game Dana W gained 19 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1003, Eddie Jay: 1041
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1021, Eddie Jay: 1023
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1113, Charles Jay: 1004
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1126, Charles Jay: 991
For winning a game Tie Die gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Tie Die : 966, John Jay: 990
For winning a game John Jay gained 15 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 951, John Jay: 1005
For winning a game John Jay gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 937, John Jay: 1019
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1217, Jeff Flannery: 1060
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1228, Jeff Flannery: 1049
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1206, Jeff Flannery: 1071
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1259, Kelli : 1026
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1267, Kelli : 1018
For winning a game Kelli gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1243, Kelli : 1042
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1274, Jimmy Flannery: 1056
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1283, Jimmy Flannery: 1047
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 967, Juliana O: 962
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 980, Juliana O: 949
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1015, Erica Drake: 953
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1028, Erica Drake: 940

Week 6:

For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1086, Charles Jay: 976
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1099, Charles Jay: 963
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1079, Charles Jay: 983
For winning a game Greg O gained 20 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Greg O: 1115, Alan Mathews: 1212
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1101, Alan Mathews: 1226
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 13 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1088, Alan Mathews: 1239
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 973, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1219
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 963, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1229
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 954, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1238
For winning a game A Sub gained 25 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 985, A Sub: 1025
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 962, A Sub: 1048
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 972, John Moore: 894
For winning a game Chris K gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 984, John Moore: 882
For winning a game John Moore gained 21 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 963, John Moore: 903
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 975, Jeff B: 971
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 986, Jeff B: 960
For winning a game Jeff B gained 22 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 964, Jeff B: 982
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 922, Charlie S: 960
For winning a game Charlie S gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 908, Charlie S: 974
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 895, Charlie S: 987
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 18 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1013, Thornie P: 1021
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 997, Thornie P: 1037
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 983, Thornie P: 1051
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1038, Mike Webster: 1014
For winning a game Mel F gained 11 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1049, Mike Webster: 1003
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1104, Tie Die : 926
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1114, Tie Die : 916
For winning a game Tina G gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Tina G: 902, Dana W: 1001
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 888, Dana W: 1015
For winning a game Dana W gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 875, Dana W: 1028
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1059, Eddie Jay: 1006
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1075, Eddie Jay: 990
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1025, John Jay: 1000
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1042, John Jay: 983
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1026, John Jay: 999
For winning a game Chaz gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 926, Chaz : 1102
For winning a game Chaz gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 913, Chaz : 1115
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 998, Scott Jay: 1110
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 987, Scott Jay: 1121
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 944, John Moore: 922
For winning a game John Moore gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 927, John Moore: 939
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 976, Jeff B: 970
For winning a game Jeff B gained 21 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 955, Jeff B: 991
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 936, Jeff B: 1010
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 915, Charlie S: 967
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 933, Charlie S: 949
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 918, Charlie S: 964
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1093, Charles Jay: 969
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1106, Charles Jay: 956
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1086, Charles Jay: 976
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 978, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1214
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 968, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1224
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 959, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1233
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 939, A Sub: 1023
For winning a game A Sub gained 21 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 918, A Sub: 1044
For winning a game Mel F gained 10 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1059, Mike Webster: 993
For winning a game Mel F gained 9 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1068, Mike Webster: 984
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 24 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1044, Mike Webster: 1008
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Erica Drake: 929, Tie Die : 900
For winning a game Tie Die gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 912, Tie Die : 917
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 896, Tie Die : 933
For winning a game Dana W gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 864, Dana W: 1039
For winning a game Dana W gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 854, Dana W: 1049
For winning a game Chaz gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1096, Chaz : 1133
For winning a game Chaz gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1079, Chaz : 1150
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1095, Scott Jay: 1101
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1114, Scott Jay: 1082
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1099, Scott Jay: 1097
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1043, John Jay: 982
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1058, John Jay: 967
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 971, Eddie Jay: 1006
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 957, Eddie Jay: 1020
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1077, Alan Mathews: 1250
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1066, Alan Mathews: 1261
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1002, Thornie P: 1032
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1019, Thornie P: 1015

Week 7:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 17 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1286, Mike Lagana: 1266
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1301, Mike Lagana: 1251
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 990, John Moore: 925
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 13 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1003, John Moore: 912
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1033, Jeff B: 997
For winning a game Jeff B gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1013, Jeff B: 1017
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 995, Jeff B: 1035
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1109, Thornie P: 1003
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1120, Thornie P: 992
For winning a game Thornie P gained 22 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1098, Thornie P: 1014
For winning a game John Jay gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: John Jay: 980, Tammy Ryan: 884
For winning a game John Jay gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: John Jay: 992, Tammy Ryan: 872
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 21 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 971, Tammy Ryan: 893
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1075, Jimmy O: 1054
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1058, Jimmy O: 1071
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1043, Jimmy O: 1086
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1101, Greg O: 1051
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1115, Greg O: 1037
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Mike Jones: 973, Juliana O: 943
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Mike Jones: 988, Juliana O: 928
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 969, Juliana O: 947
For winning a game Kelli gained 15 points from Travis . New ratings: Kelli : 1114, Travis : 1018
For winning a game Kelli gained 14 points from Travis . New ratings: Kelli : 1128, Travis : 1004
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1048, Tammy V: 993
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1066, Tammy V: 975
For winning a game Dre gained 12 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dre : 1180, Rick Johnson: 924
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dre : 1191, Rick Johnson: 913
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 999, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1242
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 991, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1250
For winning a game Dana W gained 19 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dana W: 1068, Lee F: 1187
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dana W: 1085, Lee F: 1170
For winning a game John Downes gained 8 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1224, Chris K: 919
For winning a game John Downes gained 8 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1232, Chris K: 911
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 926, Alan Mathews: 1268
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 920, Alan Mathews: 1274
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 14 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1029, Jimmy O: 1100
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 13 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1016, Jimmy O: 1113
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1127, Greg O: 1025
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1138, Greg O: 1014
For winning a game Greg O gained 21 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1117, Greg O: 1035
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 18 points from Travis . New ratings: Mike Jones: 987, Travis : 986
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from Travis . New ratings: Mike Jones: 1003, Travis : 970
For winning a game Travis gained 18 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 985, Travis : 988
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1315, Mike Lagana: 1237
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 20 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1295, Mike Lagana: 1257
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1277, Mike Lagana: 1275
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 20 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 951, Tammy Ryan: 913
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 18 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 933, Tammy Ryan: 931
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1110, Thornie P: 1002
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1121, Thornie P: 991
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1011, Jeff B: 1019
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 993, Jeff B: 1037
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 977, Jeff B: 1053
For winning a game John Downes gained 7 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1239, Chris K: 904
For winning a game John Downes gained 7 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1246, Chris K: 897
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1244, Rick Johnson: 904
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1252, Rick Johnson: 896
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Dre : 1204, Oscar Ross: 1006
For winning a game Dre gained 12 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Dre : 1216, Oscar Ross: 994
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 21 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1195, Oscar Ross: 1015
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1082, Tammy V: 959
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 15 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1097, Tammy V: 944
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 984, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1257
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 977, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1264
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1068, Lee F: 1187
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1053, Lee F: 1202
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 914, Alan Mathews: 1280
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 908, Alan Mathews: 1286
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1015, John Moore: 900
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 11 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1026, John Moore: 889
For winning a game John Moore gained 22 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1004, John Moore: 911
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1061, Juliana O: 933
For winning a game Juliana O gained 20 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1041, Juliana O: 953
For winning a game Juliana O gained 18 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1023, Juliana O: 971

Week 8:

For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1294, Charles Jay: 996
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1302, Charles Jay: 988
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 25 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1277, Charles Jay: 1013
For winning a game Juliana O gained 21 points from TJ . New ratings: Juliana O: 992, TJ : 1105
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from TJ . New ratings: Juliana O: 1011, TJ : 1086
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 996, TJ : 1101
For winning a game Que gained 24 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Que : 1048, Chuck D: 1253
For winning a game Chuck D gained 9 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1039, Chuck D: 1262
For winning a game Chuck D gained 9 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1030, Chuck D: 1271
For winning a game Greg O gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Greg O: 1048, Tie Die : 895
For winning a game Greg O gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Greg O: 1059, Tie Die : 884
For winning a game Dana W gained 13 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 975, Dana W: 1066
For winning a game Dana W gained 12 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 963, Dana W: 1078
For winning a game Jeff B gained 22 points from John Downes. New ratings: Jeff B: 1075, John Downes: 1224
For winning a game John Downes gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1063, John Downes: 1236
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1052, John Downes: 1247
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 23 points from Dre . New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 954, Dre : 1172
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 943, Dre : 1183
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 933, Dre : 1193
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 1006, Dave Bonham: 1262
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 997, Dave Bonham: 1271
For winning a game Donna L gained 17 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 998, Donna L: 959
For winning a game Donna L gained 15 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 983, Donna L: 974
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 910, Erica Drake: 882
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 922, Erica Drake: 870
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1240, Eddie Jay: 1001
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 22 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1218, Eddie Jay: 1023
For winning a game Lee F gained 9 points from John Jay. New ratings: Lee F: 1211, John Jay: 924
For winning a game John Jay gained 24 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1187, John Jay: 948
For winning a game John Jay gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1165, John Jay: 970
For winning a game Chris K gained 22 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Chris K: 919, Mike Lantz: 1057
For winning a game Chris K gained 20 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Chris K: 939, Mike Lantz: 1037
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 14 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1289, Scott Jay: 1107
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1301, Scott Jay: 1095
For winning a game Jeff B gained 23 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Jeff B: 1075, Dave Bonham: 1248
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1064, Dave Bonham: 1259
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1054, Dave Bonham: 1269
For winning a game Dre gained 9 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 924, Dre : 1202
For winning a game Dre gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 916, Dre : 1210
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 12 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 985, Howard Laisure: 1109
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 11 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 974, Howard Laisure: 1120
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1286, Charles Jay: 1004
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1294, Charles Jay: 996
For winning a game Travis gained 21 points from Dana W. New ratings: Travis : 984, Dana W: 1057
For winning a game Travis gained 19 points from Dana W. New ratings: Travis : 1003, Dana W: 1038
For winning a game Greg O gained 18 points from TJ . New ratings: Greg O: 1077, TJ : 1083
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from TJ . New ratings: Greg O: 1093, TJ : 1067
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1022, Chuck D: 1279
For winning a game Chuck D gained 7 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1015, Chuck D: 1286
For winning a game Chris K gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Chris K: 952, Erica Drake: 857
For winning a game Chris K gained 12 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Chris K: 964, Erica Drake: 845
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 935, Tina G: 841
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 947, Tina G: 829
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 999, Mike Lantz: 1021
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 982, Mike Lantz: 1038
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 966, Mike Lantz: 1054
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 12 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1230, Eddie Jay: 1011
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 11 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1241, Eddie Jay: 1000
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from John Jay. New ratings: Lee F: 1177, John Jay: 958
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: Lee F: 1188, John Jay: 947
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1312, Scott Jay: 1084
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1322, Scott Jay: 1074
For winning a game Juliana O gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Juliana O: 1007, Tie Die : 873
For winning a game Juliana O gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Juliana O: 1017, Tie Die : 863
For winning a game Tie Die gained 23 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 994, Tie Die : 886

Week 9:

For winning a game John Downes gained 19 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: John Downes: 1266, Mike Lagana: 1303
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 14 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1252, Mike Lagana: 1317
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 13 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1239, Mike Lagana: 1330
For winning a game Jeff B gained 9 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 836, Jeff B: 1063
For winning a game Jeff B gained 8 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 828, Jeff B: 1071
For winning a game Donna L gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Donna L: 988, Thornie P: 977
For winning a game Thornie P gained 19 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 969, Thornie P: 996
For winning a game Thornie P gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 952, Thornie P: 1013
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1066, Tammy Ryan: 904
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1077, Tammy Ryan: 893
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 22 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1055, Tammy Ryan: 915
For winning a game Mel F gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1052, John Moore: 903
For winning a game Mel F gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1060, John Moore: 895
For winning a game Van gained 21 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Van : 1017, Jimmy O: 1092
For winning a game Van gained 19 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Van : 1036, Jimmy O: 1073
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: John Jay: 965, Juliana O: 976
For winning a game Juliana O gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 950, Juliana O: 991
For winning a game Juliana O gained 14 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 936, Juliana O: 1005
For winning a game John Brett gained 16 points from Travis . New ratings: John Brett: 909, Travis : 987
For winning a game Travis gained 17 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 892, Travis : 1004
For winning a game Travis gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 877, Travis : 1019
For winning a game Kelli gained 11 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Kelli : 1139, Oscar Ross: 955
For winning a game Kelli gained 10 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Kelli : 1149, Oscar Ross: 945
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 23 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1126, Oscar Ross: 968
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1000, Chris K: 949
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1014, Chris K: 935
For winning a game Chris K gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 994, Chris K: 955
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1137, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1224
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1120, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1241
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1105, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1256
For winning a game Dre gained 15 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dre : 1225, Lee F: 1173
For winning a game Lee F gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1207, Lee F: 1191
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1190, Lee F: 1208
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1130, Rick Johnson: 934
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1110, Rick Johnson: 954
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 19 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1091, Rick Johnson: 973
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 17 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1286, Alan Mathews: 1277
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1270, Alan Mathews: 1293
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 15 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1255, Alan Mathews: 1308
For winning a game Van gained 18 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Van : 1054, Jimmy O: 1055
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Van . New ratings: Van : 1038, Jimmy O: 1071
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 14 points from Van . New ratings: Van : 1024, Jimmy O: 1085
For winning a game Greg O gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 925, Greg O: 1104
For winning a game Greg O gained 10 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 915, Greg O: 1114
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1227, Mike Lagana: 1342
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1216, Mike Lagana: 1353
For winning a game Mel F gained 7 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1067, John Moore: 888
For winning a game Mel F gained 7 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1074, John Moore: 881
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 20 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Erica Drake: 848, Tammy Ryan: 895
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 18 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Erica Drake: 866, Tammy Ryan: 877
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 851, Tammy Ryan: 892
For winning a game Jeff B gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 937, Jeff B: 1086
For winning a game Jeff B gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 923, Jeff B: 1100
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1104, Oscar Ross: 955
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1116, Oscar Ross: 943
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1008, Chris K: 941
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1021, Chris K: 928
For winning a game Chris K gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1001, Chris K: 948
For winning a game Kelli gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Kelli : 1140, Rick Johnson: 959
For winning a game Kelli gained 12 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Kelli : 1152, Rick Johnson: 947
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 21 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1131, Rick Johnson: 968
For winning a game Nick C gained 20 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1085, Nick C: 1096
For winning a game Nick C gained 18 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1067, Nick C: 1114
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1175, Lee F: 1223
For winning a game Lee F gained 14 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1161, Lee F: 1237
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1241, Alan Mathews: 1322
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1229, Alan Mathews: 1334
For winning a game Tina G gained 22 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tina G: 851, Thornie P: 991
For winning a game Thornie P gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 839, Thornie P: 1003
For winning a game Thornie P gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 828, Thornie P: 1014
For winning a game John Brett gained 18 points from Travis . New ratings: John Brett: 895, Travis : 1001
For winning a game John Brett gained 16 points from Travis . New ratings: John Brett: 911, Travis : 985

Week 10:

For winning a game Lee F gained 10 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Lee F: 1247, Mike Lantz: 1045
For winning a game Lee F gained 9 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Lee F: 1256, Mike Lantz: 1036
For winning a game Jeff B gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1112, Mike Darby: 1004
For winning a game Jeff B gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1123, Mike Darby: 993
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 873, Jeff Flannery: 1124
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 865, Jeff Flannery: 1132
For winning a game Thornie P gained 19 points from Kelli . New ratings: Thornie P: 1033, Kelli : 1112
For winning a game Thornie P gained 17 points from Kelli . New ratings: Thornie P: 1050, Kelli : 1095
For winning a game John Moore gained 22 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Moore: 887, Mike Jones: 979
For winning a game John Moore gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Moore: 907, Mike Jones: 959
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 893, Mike Jones: 973
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 994, John Downes: 1227
For winning a game John Downes gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 984, John Downes: 1237
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1101, Dave Bonham: 1242
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1089, Dave Bonham: 1254
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Dre . New ratings: Jimmy O: 1102, Dre : 1144
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Dre . New ratings: Jimmy O: 1118, Dre : 1128
For winning a game Travis gained 20 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Travis : 1005, Howard Laisure: 1047
For winning a game Travis gained 18 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Travis : 1023, Howard Laisure: 1029
For winning a game TJ gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: TJ : 1083, Rick Johnson: 952
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 17 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1066, Rick Johnson: 969
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 16 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1050, Rick Johnson: 985
For winning a game Dana W gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Dana W: 1054, Tammy V: 928
For winning a game Dana W gained 15 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Dana W: 1069, Tammy V: 913
For winning a game Tie Die gained 20 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Tie Die : 906, Junior Johnson: 898
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 892, Junior Johnson: 912
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 879, Junior Johnson: 925
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Tina G. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1356, Tina G: 825
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Tina G. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1359, Tina G: 822
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1337, Erica Drake: 848
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1340, Erica Drake: 845
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 29 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1311, Erica Drake: 874
For winning a game Chuck D gained 6 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chuck D: 1292, Chris K: 942
For winning a game Chuck D gained 6 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chuck D: 1298, Chris K: 936
For winning a game Nick C gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1126, Donna L: 911
For winning a game Nick C gained 11 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1137, Donna L: 900
For winning a game John Downes gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 975, John Downes: 1246
For winning a game John Downes gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 966, John Downes: 1255
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1078, Dave Bonham: 1265
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1068, Dave Bonham: 1275
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1100, Dre : 1146
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1084, Dre : 1162
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 5 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1261, Tina G: 817
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 5 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1266, Tina G: 812
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Thornie P: 1063, Mike Jones: 960
For winning a game Thornie P gained 11 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Thornie P: 1074, Mike Jones: 949
For winning a game Kelli gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 884, Kelli : 1104
For winning a game Kelli gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 875, Kelli : 1113
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Thornie P: 1090, Jeff Flannery: 1116
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1073, Jeff Flannery: 1133
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1057, Jeff Flannery: 1149
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Chuck D: 1306, Tammy V: 905
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Chuck D: 1314, Tammy V: 897
For winning a game Tammy V gained 25 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1289, Tammy V: 922
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: TJ : 1068, Rick Johnson: 967
For winning a game TJ gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: TJ : 1084, Rick Johnson: 951
For winning a game Dana W gained 10 points from Chris K. New ratings: Dana W: 1079, Chris K: 926
For winning a game Dana W gained 9 points from Chris K. New ratings: Dana W: 1088, Chris K: 917
For winning a game Chris K gained 23 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1065, Chris K: 940
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 866, Oscar Ross: 956
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 854, Oscar Ross: 968
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1362, Erica Drake: 871
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1365, Erica Drake: 868
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1318, Mike Lantz: 1029
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1324, Mike Lantz: 1023
For winning a game Nick C gained 10 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1147, Donna L: 890
For winning a game Nick C gained 9 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1156, Donna L: 881
For winning a game Jeff B gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1133, Mike Darby: 983
For winning a game Jeff B gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1142, Mike Darby: 974
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 23 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1119, Mike Darby: 997
For winning a game Travis gained 16 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Travis : 1039, Howard Laisure: 1013
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 1022, Howard Laisure: 1030
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 1006, Howard Laisure: 1046

Week 11:

For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 4 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 936, Mike Lagana: 1369
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 4 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 932, Mike Lagana: 1373
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1042, Jimmy O: 1065
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1059, Jimmy O: 1048
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1042, Jimmy O: 1065
For winning a game Donna L gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Donna L: 899, Juliana O: 948
For winning a game Donna L gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Donna L: 915, Juliana O: 932
For winning a game Greg O gained 9 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 859, Greg O: 1077
For winning a game Greg O gained 9 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 850, Greg O: 1086
For winning a game Mel F gained 11 points from Travis . New ratings: Mel F: 1085, Travis : 995
For winning a game Mel F gained 10 points from Travis . New ratings: Mel F: 1095, Travis : 985
For winning a game John Downes gained 6 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Downes: 1261, John Jay: 909
For winning a game John Downes gained 6 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Downes: 1267, John Jay: 903
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 5 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1280, Mark Fair: 970
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 5 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1285, Mark Fair: 965
For winning a game Mark Fair gained 28 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1257, Mark Fair: 993
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: Dre : 1176, John Brett: 897
For winning a game John Brett gained 20 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1156, John Brett: 917
For winning a game John Brett gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1138, John Brett: 935
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 14 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1060, Eddie Jay: 986
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 13 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1073, Eddie Jay: 973
For winning a game TJ gained 17 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1096, TJ : 1101
For winning a game TJ gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1080, TJ : 1117
For winning a game Tie Die gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 929, Tie Die : 874
For winning a game Tie Die gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 910, Tie Die : 893
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Dana W. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1163, Dana W: 1051
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1176, Dana W: 1038
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 21 points from Nick C. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 972, Nick C: 1135
For winning a game Nick C gained 13 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 959, Nick C: 1148
For winning a game Nick C gained 12 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 947, Nick C: 1160
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 917, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1274
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 910, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1281
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 26 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1023, Chuck D: 1263
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1015, Chuck D: 1271
For winning a game Chuck D gained 7 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1008, Chuck D: 1278
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 914, Alan Mathews: 1332
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 907, Alan Mathews: 1339
For winning a game John Downes gained 8 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: John Downes: 1275, Eddie Jay: 965
For winning a game John Downes gained 7 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: John Downes: 1282, Eddie Jay: 958
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 6 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1263, Mark Fair: 987
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 5 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1268, Mark Fair: 982
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from John Brett. New ratings: Dre : 1154, John Brett: 919
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: Dre : 1168, John Brett: 905
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 4 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 928, Mike Lagana: 1377
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 4 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 924, Mike Lagana: 1381
For winning a game Greg O gained 13 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 902, Greg O: 1099
For winning a game Greg O gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 890, Greg O: 1111
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1059, Jimmy O: 1048
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1074, Jimmy O: 1033
For winning a game Juliana O gained 12 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 838, Juliana O: 944
For winning a game Juliana O gained 11 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 827, Juliana O: 955
For winning a game Chuck D gained 6 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 904, Chuck D: 1284
For winning a game Chuck D gained 5 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 899, Chuck D: 1289
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from TJ . New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1189, TJ : 1104
For winning a game TJ gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1169, TJ : 1124
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1151, TJ : 1142
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Dana W. New ratings: Kelli : 1096, Dana W: 1022
For winning a game Kelli gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Kelli : 1111, Dana W: 1007
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1093, Dana W: 1025
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Darby: 1021, Tie Die : 880
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Darby: 1033, Tie Die : 868
For winning a game Nick C gained 11 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 936, Nick C: 1171
For winning a game Nick C gained 10 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 926, Nick C: 1181
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 961, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1288
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 954, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1295
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 5 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 905, Alan Mathews: 1344
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 5 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 900, Alan Mathews: 1349
For winning a game Mel F gained 9 points from Travis . New ratings: Mel F: 1104, Travis : 976
For winning a game Mel F gained 8 points from Travis . New ratings: Mel F: 1112, Travis : 968
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 9 points from John Jay. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1082, John Jay: 894
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 8 points from John Jay. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1090, John Jay: 886

Week 12:

For winning a game John Downes gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1083, John Downes: 1292
For winning a game John Downes gained 9 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1074, John Downes: 1301
For winning a game Greg O gained 12 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Greg O: 1123, Rick Johnson: 914
For winning a game Greg O gained 11 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Greg O: 1134, Rick Johnson: 903
For winning a game Travis gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Travis : 983, Junior Johnson: 885
For winning a game Travis gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Travis : 997, Junior Johnson: 871
For winning a game John Jay gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: John Jay: 899, Erica Drake: 814
For winning a game John Jay gained 12 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: John Jay: 911, Erica Drake: 802
For winning a game Van gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Van : 1035, Tina G: 801
For winning a game Van gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Van : 1045, Tina G: 791
For winning a game Tina G gained 23 points from Van . New ratings: Van : 1022, Tina G: 814
For winning a game John Brett gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: John Brett: 922, Mike Lantz: 1057
For winning a game John Brett gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: John Brett: 937, Mike Lantz: 1042
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 21 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1054, Howard Laisure: 1069
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 19 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1073, Howard Laisure: 1050
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 20 points from Dre . New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1043, Dre : 1148
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1030, Dre : 1161
For winning a game Dre gained 12 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1018, Dre : 1173
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 6 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 893, Dave Bonham: 1274
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 5 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 888, Dave Bonham: 1279
For winning a game Juliana O gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Juliana O: 970, Chris K: 909
For winning a game Chris K gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 951, Chris K: 928
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 934, Chris K: 945
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Juliana O: 951, Chris K: 928
For winning a game Juliana O gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Juliana O: 966, Chris K: 913
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 22 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1112, Oscar Ross: 976
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 20 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1092, Oscar Ross: 996
For winning a game Travis gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Travis : 1011, Rick Johnson: 889
For winning a game Travis gained 13 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Travis : 1024, Rick Johnson: 876
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 20 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 1004, Rick Johnson: 896
For winning a game John Jay gained 20 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: John Jay: 931, Mike Lantz: 1022
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 14 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 917, Mike Lantz: 1036
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 13 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 904, Mike Lantz: 1049
For winning a game Van gained 9 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Van : 1031, Erica Drake: 793
For winning a game Van gained 8 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Van : 1039, Erica Drake: 785
For winning a game John Brett gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Brett: 949, Donna L: 878
For winning a game Donna L gained 21 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 928, Donna L: 899
For winning a game Donna L gained 20 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 908, Donna L: 919
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 23 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Mike Jones: 911, Howard Laisure: 1027
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 21 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Mike Jones: 932, Howard Laisure: 1006
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Kelli : 1092, Dre : 1155
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Dre . New ratings: Kelli : 1109, Dre : 1138
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1064, Dave Bonham: 1288
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1055, Dave Bonham: 1297
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 25 points from John Downes. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1043, John Downes: 1276
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 24 points from John Downes. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1067, John Downes: 1252

Week 13:

For winning a game John Downes gained 5 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Downes: 1257, Tie Die : 863
For winning a game John Downes gained 5 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Downes: 1262, Tie Die : 858
For winning a game Tie Die gained 27 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1235, Tie Die : 885
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 889, Eddie Jay: 940
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 16 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 873, Eddie Jay: 956
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 859, Eddie Jay: 970
For winning a game John Jay gained 20 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 976, John Jay: 924
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 958, John Jay: 942
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 18 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 914, Charles Jay: 978
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 15 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 899, Charles Jay: 993
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 885, Charles Jay: 1007
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1111, Alan Mathews: 1357
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1103, Alan Mathews: 1365
For winning a game John Moore gained 26 points from Nick C. New ratings: John Moore: 901, Nick C: 1155
For winning a game Nick C gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 893, Nick C: 1163
For winning a game Nick C gained 7 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 886, Nick C: 1170
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 7 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1050, Mike Lagana: 1388
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 6 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1044, Mike Lagana: 1394
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 5 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 887, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1300
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 5 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 882, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1305
For winning a game Mel F gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Mel F: 1123, Kelli : 1098
For winning a game Mel F gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Mel F: 1133, Kelli : 1088
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 7 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 778, Jimmy Flannery: 1074
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 6 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 772, Jimmy Flannery: 1080
For winning a game Donna L gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Donna L: 937, Mike Darby: 1037
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 921, Mike Darby: 1053
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 906, Mike Darby: 1068
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 20 points from TJ . New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1026, TJ : 1122
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from TJ . New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1044, TJ : 1104
For winning a game Dre gained 23 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Dre : 1161, Chuck D: 1266
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1150, Chuck D: 1277
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1140, Chuck D: 1287
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 13 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1062, Mike Jones: 919
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1074, Mike Jones: 907
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1306, Dana W: 1016
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1314, Dana W: 1008
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 879, Alan Mathews: 1368
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 876, Alan Mathews: 1371
For winning a game Thornie P gained 21 points from Lee F. New ratings: Thornie P: 1065, Lee F: 1235
For winning a game Lee F gained 13 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1052, Lee F: 1248
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1040, Lee F: 1260
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Nick C. New ratings: Jeff B: 1122, Nick C: 1151
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Nick C. New ratings: Jeff B: 1139, Nick C: 1134
For winning a game John Downes gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: John Downes: 1253, Chuck D: 1269
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Chuck D. New ratings: John Downes: 1270, Chuck D: 1252
For winning a game Chuck D gained 17 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1253, Chuck D: 1269
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from John Brett. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 879, John Brett: 888
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from John Brett. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 898, John Brett: 869
For winning a game John Brett gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 883, John Brett: 884
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 869, John Jay: 958
For winning a game John Jay gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 855, John Jay: 972
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 11 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1085, Mike Jones: 896
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 10 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1095, Mike Jones: 886
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 805, Mike Darby: 1077
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 796, Mike Darby: 1086
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 23 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1110, Jimmy Flannery: 1103
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1089, Jimmy Flannery: 1124
For winning a game Donna L gained 20 points from Kelli . New ratings: Donna L: 926, Kelli : 1068
For winning a game Kelli gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 912, Kelli : 1082
For winning a game Kelli gained 13 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 899, Kelli : 1095
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 14 points from Dana W. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1058, Dana W: 994
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1071, Dana W: 981
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1051, Dana W: 1001
For winning a game Dre gained 9 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Dre : 1149, Tie Die : 876
For winning a game Dre gained 9 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Dre : 1158, Tie Die : 867
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from TJ . New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1323, TJ : 1095
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from TJ . New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1331, TJ : 1087
For winning a game TJ gained 24 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1307, TJ : 1111
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 18 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 976, Charles Jay: 989
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 993, Charles Jay: 972
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 883, Mike Lagana: 1397
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 880, Mike Lagana: 1400

Week 14:

For winning a game Erica Drake gained 29 points from John Downes. New ratings: Erica Drake: 801, John Downes: 1224
For winning a game John Downes gained 4 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 797, John Downes: 1228
For winning a game John Downes gained 4 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 793, John Downes: 1232
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1142, Alan Mathews: 1380
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1134, Alan Mathews: 1388
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 23 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1109, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1282
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1098, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1293
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1088, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1303
For winning a game Van gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Van : 1050, Tie Die : 856
For winning a game Van gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Van : 1060, Tie Die : 846
For winning a game Tie Die gained 23 points from Van . New ratings: Van : 1037, Tie Die : 869
For winning a game Kevin gained 12 points from Dana W. New ratings: Kevin : 1098, Dana W: 989
For winning a game Kevin gained 11 points from Dana W. New ratings: Kevin : 1109, Dana W: 978
For winning a game John Brett gained 19 points from TJ . New ratings: John Brett: 903, TJ : 1092
For winning a game John Brett gained 18 points from TJ . New ratings: John Brett: 921, TJ : 1074
For winning a game John Jay gained 24 points from Chuck D. New ratings: John Jay: 996, Chuck D: 1245
For winning a game John Jay gained 22 points from Chuck D. New ratings: John Jay: 1018, Chuck D: 1223
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1007, Chuck D: 1234
For winning a game Kelli gained 21 points from Lee F. New ratings: Kelli : 1116, Lee F: 1239
For winning a game Lee F gained 13 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1103, Lee F: 1252
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1091, Lee F: 1264
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from Dre . New ratings: Mel F: 1101, Dre : 1146
For winning a game Dre gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1080, Dre : 1167
For winning a game Dre gained 19 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1061, Dre : 1186
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 6 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 893, Dave Bonham: 1313
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 6 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 887, Dave Bonham: 1319
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 883, Mike Lagana: 1403
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 880, Mike Lagana: 1406
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 877, Mike Lagana: 1409
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 2 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 875, Mike Lagana: 1411
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1126, Alan Mathews: 1396
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1119, Alan Mathews: 1403
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1082, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1312
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1074, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1320
For winning a game John Jay gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Jay: 1017, Tie Die : 859
For winning a game John Jay gained 9 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Jay: 1026, Tie Die : 850
For winning a game Tie Die gained 23 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1003, Tie Die : 873
For winning a game Juliana O gained 23 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Juliana O: 989, Chuck D: 1211
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 978, Chuck D: 1222
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 968, Chuck D: 1232
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 903, Dana W: 996
For winning a game Dana W gained 16 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 887, Dana W: 1012
For winning a game Van gained 18 points from TJ . New ratings: Van : 1055, TJ : 1056
For winning a game Van gained 16 points from TJ . New ratings: Van : 1071, TJ : 1040
For winning a game TJ gained 17 points from Van . New ratings: Van : 1054, TJ : 1057
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 877, Dre : 1196
For winning a game Dre gained 9 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 868, Dre : 1205
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 3 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 793, Dave Bonham: 1322
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 3 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 790, Dave Bonham: 1325
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1046, John Downes: 1247
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1032, John Downes: 1261
For winning a game Lee F gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1078, Lee F: 1274
For winning a game Lee F gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1068, Lee F: 1284

Week 15:

For winning a game TJ gained 7 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: TJ : 1064, Erica Drake: 786
For winning a game TJ gained 7 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: TJ : 1071, Erica Drake: 779
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 26 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1045, Erica Drake: 805
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 4 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1407, Jimmy O: 1029
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 4 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1411, Jimmy O: 1025
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 6 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1326, Juliana O: 962
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 6 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1332, Juliana O: 956
For winning a game John Jay gained 17 points from Kelli . New ratings: John Jay: 1020, Kelli : 1057
For winning a game John Jay gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: John Jay: 1035, Kelli : 1042
For winning a game John Brett gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Brett: 904, Mike Darby: 1051
For winning a game John Brett gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Brett: 920, Mike Darby: 1035
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 960, Jeff Flannery: 1131
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 11 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 949, Jeff Flannery: 1142
For winning a game A Sub gained 17 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: A Sub: 1017, Mike Jones: 858
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 1001, Mike Jones: 874
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 15 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 986, Mike Jones: 889
For winning a game Lee F gained 8 points from Travis . New ratings: Lee F: 1292, Travis : 996
For winning a game Lee F gained 8 points from Travis . New ratings: Lee F: 1300, Travis : 988
For winning a game Tie Die gained 23 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Tie Die : 896, Mike Lantz: 1072
For winning a game Tie Die gained 22 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Tie Die : 918, Mike Lantz: 1050
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 906, Mike Lantz: 1062
For winning a game Dana W gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dana W: 1021, Tina G: 781
For winning a game Dana W gained 8 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dana W: 1029, Tina G: 773
For winning a game Chuck D gained 7 points from Donna L. New ratings: Chuck D: 1239, Donna L: 861
For winning a game Chuck D gained 7 points from Donna L. New ratings: Chuck D: 1246, Donna L: 854
For winning a game Donna L gained 26 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1220, Donna L: 880
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 6 points from Greg O. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1417, Greg O: 1086
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 5 points from Greg O. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1422, Greg O: 1081
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 5 points from Greg O. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1427, Greg O: 1076
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 5 points from Greg O. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1432, Greg O: 1071
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 4 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1415, Jimmy O: 1021
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 4 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1419, Jimmy O: 1017
For winning a game Lee F gained 6 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Lee F: 1306, Juliana O: 950
For winning a game Lee F gained 6 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Lee F: 1312, Juliana O: 944
For winning a game Juliana O gained 26 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1286, Juliana O: 970
For winning a game John Jay gained 14 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Jay: 1049, Mike Darby: 1021
For winning a game John Jay gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Jay: 1061, Mike Darby: 1009
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 21 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1040, Mike Darby: 1030
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 903, Kelli : 1059
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 887, Kelli : 1075
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 22 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Charles Jay: 971, Jeff Flannery: 1120
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 959, Jeff Flannery: 1132
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 11 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 948, Jeff Flannery: 1143
For winning a game A Sub gained 18 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: A Sub: 1018, Mike Jones: 871
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: A Sub: 1034, Mike Jones: 855
For winning a game Tie Die gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tie Die : 918, Tina G: 761
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tie Die : 929, Tina G: 750
For winning a game Tina G gained 22 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 907, Tina G: 772
For winning a game Dana W gained 7 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Dana W: 1036, Erica Drake: 798
For winning a game Dana W gained 6 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Dana W: 1042, Erica Drake: 792
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 26 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1016, Erica Drake: 818
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Donna L. New ratings: Chuck D: 1228, Donna L: 872
For winning a game Chuck D gained 7 points from Donna L. New ratings: Chuck D: 1235, Donna L: 865
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1033, Mel F: 1044
For winning a game Mel F gained 11 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1022, Mel F: 1055
For winning a game Nick C gained 12 points from Travis . New ratings: Nick C: 1146, Travis : 976
For winning a game Nick C gained 11 points from Travis . New ratings: Nick C: 1157, Travis : 965

Week 16:

For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1440, Chuck D: 1227
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 7 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1447, Chuck D: 1220
For winning a game Chuck D gained 25 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1422, Chuck D: 1245
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 10 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 845, Howard Laisure: 1061
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 9 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 836, Howard Laisure: 1070
For winning a game Dre gained 8 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 905, Dre : 1213
For winning a game Dre gained 7 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 898, Dre : 1220
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 27 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 910, Dave Bonham: 1298
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 6 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 904, Dave Bonham: 1304
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 6 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 898, Dave Bonham: 1310
For winning a game Tammy V gained 9 points from A Sub. New ratings: Tammy V: 916, A Sub: 991
For winning a game Tammy V gained 9 points from A Sub. New ratings: Tammy V: 925, A Sub: 982
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 6 points from TJ . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1338, TJ : 1016
For winning a game TJ gained 26 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1312, TJ : 1042
For winning a game TJ gained 25 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1287, TJ : 1067
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1422, Tie Die : 904
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1425, Tie Die : 901
For winning a game Tie Die gained 29 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1396, Tie Die : 930
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 25 points from Dre . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 861, Dre : 1195
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 24 points from Dre . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 885, Dre : 1171
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 26 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 924, Dave Bonham: 1284
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 7 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 917, Dave Bonham: 1291
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 7 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 910, Dave Bonham: 1298
For winning a game Tammy V gained 9 points from A Sub. New ratings: Tammy V: 934, A Sub: 991
For winning a game Tammy V gained 8 points from A Sub. New ratings: Tammy V: 942, A Sub: 983
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 5 points from TJ . New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1401, TJ : 1062
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 5 points from TJ . New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1406, TJ : 1057
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1430, Chuck D: 1237
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1438, Chuck D: 1229
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1293, Tie Die : 924
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1299, Tie Die : 918
For winning a game Tie Die gained 27 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1272, Tie Die : 945
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 19 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1012, Howard Laisure: 1051
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 18 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1030, Howard Laisure: 1033
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1014, Howard Laisure: 1049

Week 17:

Show how the rating calculated
How is the rating calculated:
  1. Base rating is set at 1000 (this is just so we don't have negative ratings)
  2. Personal Points per Game Average times 20 is added to the Base rating (this is done to get an initial spread in the ratings, 20 is considered the weight the Personal Points per Game Average is given in the ratings)
  3. For each singles game a player plays we calculate the points exchanged from the loser of the game to the winner of the game.
  4. We adjust the lower ranked players rating up 50 points per difference in rank (a rank 3 shooter will get 100 points on their rating when facing a rank 1 shooter, this is an attempt to take the handicap into account)
  5. Given the adjusted ratings we calculated expected win % as 1 / (1 + 10^(($playerBRating - $playerARating)/ 400)) In this equation 400 is double the points difference needed to give one player a 75% chance of beating the other.
  6. Finally we can calculate the points exchanged between players as K * (1-expectedWin%) Where K is the weight each game is given in the ratings. If there is a 50/50 chance either player could win there would be 16 points exchanged between the players.

The variables in these ratings come down to how much weight we put on the PPGA (20), the weight we give the handicap (50) and the weight we give each game (32). I am still seeing if these numbers make sense and might adjust them as we get more data.