Fall 2019 Season Stats Print stats
12/11/2019 3:16 am
Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Week 15 Scores
Home TeamWinsVisiting TeamWins
Demolition CrewDragons
Okilly DokillyT-N-T
What had Happened WasHot Chocolate & the Marshmallows
J's All the WayThe Darby's
Loose CannonsBYE

Team Standings as of Week 15
Division 1
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
Demolition Crew2024581.8%00
Loose Cannons1507367.3%01
What had Happened Was14111754.7%10
Division 2
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
The Darby's13113349.6%10
Okilly Dokilly10315939.3%00
Dragons9713342.2%01
J's All the Way9713242.4%00
T-N-T9716337.3%00
Hot Chocolate & the Marshmallows9315637.3%10

Player Standings as of Week 15
Division 1
PlacePlayer Name123456789101112131415Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Mike Lagana
49
45
--
45
41
--
72
39
50
50
--
--
--
--
--
391
68
5.75
85.7
1363
2
Chuck D
26
35
43
50
50
--
68
51
--
37
--
--
--
--
--
360
78
4.62
78.9
1289
3
Alan Mathews
--
40
--
41
51
43
48
59
0
57
--
--
--
--
--
339
70
4.84
86.5
1323
4
Tom Conrad Jr.
41
40
--
40
49
42
29
43
40
0
--
--
--
--
--
324
76
4.26
78.9
1266
5
John Downes
--
39
33
33
38
--
57
37
15
45
--
--
--
--
--
297
73
4.07
71.1
1254
6
Dave Bonham
--
37
45
32
28
--
38
44
29
42
--
--
--
--
--
295
73
4.04
79.4
1274
7
Lee F
31
--
--
32
60
--
40
39
50
42
--
--
--
--
--
294
63
4.67
76.7
1260
8
Dre
--
22
27
28
34
--
35
29
9
20
--
--
--
--
--
204
77
2.65
65
1163
9
Chaz
--
--
--
--
--
35
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
35
8
4.38
100
1150
10
Mark Fair
--
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0
2
0
0
975
171-180
  1. Alan Mathews - 180 x4
  2. Lee F - 180 x4
  3. Tom Conrad Jr. - 180 x3
  4. John Downes - 180 x3
  5. Dave Bonham - 180 x2
  6. Mike Lagana - 180
  7. Alan Mathews - 174
  8. Mike Lagana - 171 x3
  9. John Downes - 171
High Out
  1. Chuck D - 122
  2. Alan Mathews - 121
High Mark Out
  1. Chuck D - 7
    Alan Mathews - 7
    Lee F - 7
  2. Dre - 5
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Mike Lagana - x2
  2. Chuck D - x2
  3. Alan Mathews - x2
  4. John Downes - x2

Division 2
PlacePlayer Name123456789101112131415Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Jeff B
29
--
21
23
20
30
35
18
28
30
--
--
--
--
--
234
92
2.54
51.1
1119
2
Kelli
25
22
11
14
11
27
17
--
36
30
--
--
--
--
--
193
83
2.33
52.4
1113
3
Mike Lantz
11
27
29
41
23
18
--
14
21
6
--
--
--
--
--
190
83
2.29
48.8
1022
4
Mike Darby
23
19
8
12
1
26
13
--
34
18
--
--
--
--
--
154
85
1.81
50
997
5
Jeff Flannery
25
11
2
9
17
22
14
--
21
16
--
--
--
--
--
137
59
2.32
60
1148
6
Jimmy O
--
23
14
--
35
--
26
--
23
12
--
--
--
--
--
133
52
2.56
58.3
1087
6
Greg O
--
26
9
--
23
15
13
19
23
5
--
--
--
--
--
133
70
1.9
51.4
1067
7
TJ
--
--
32
15
32
--
--
20
--
22
--
--
--
--
--
121
46
2.63
54.5
1084
8
Que
25
--
18
--
29
--
--
9
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
81
35
2.31
31.3
1016
9
Nick C
--
29
--
--
--
--
--
--
20
23
--
--
--
--
--
72
23
3.13
81.8
1157
10
Jimmy Flannery
--
--
--
23
19
--
22
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
64
23
2.78
33.3
1020
11
Mike Webster
--
11
--
--
--
29
M
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
40
25
1.6
21.4
979
12
Van
--
--
30
--
--
--
--
--
M
--
--
--
--
--
--
30
19
1.58
40
1023
13
O'dell
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
18
9
2
80
1094
14
Patrick Hamilton
--
--
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
13
7
1.86
40
1034
171-180
  1. Nick C - 180
  2. Que - 180
High Out
  1. Jimmy Flannery - 93
  2. Jeff B - 81
  3. Mike Lantz - 116
High Mark Out
  1. Mike Lantz - 6
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Jimmy O - x2
  2. Mike Lantz
  3. Jeff B
  4. Jeff Flannery

Division 3
PlacePlayer Name123456789101112131415Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Tie Die
25
19
28
14
14
14
9
20
--
16
--
--
--
--
--
159
89
1.79
31.9
855
2
Scott Jay
--
14
29
31
23
15
33
3
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
148
66
2.24
57.6
1074
3
Dana W
--
13
15
15
13
21
10
19
--
20
--
--
--
--
--
126
75
1.68
57.1
1066
3
Oscar Ross
20
8
9
3
--
24
12
9
24
17
--
--
--
--
--
126
73
1.73
41.9
969
4
John Jay
--
13
12
30
17
4
17
11
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
121
70
1.73
36.1
914
5
Juliana O
--
13
6
--
10
14
20
26
22
7
--
--
--
--
--
118
76
1.55
44.2
965
6
Eddie Jay
--
10
22
26
3
16
22
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
113
63
1.79
48.5
1001
7
Mike Jones
19
14
6
10
--
10
20
--
18
15
--
--
--
--
--
112
76
1.47
46.2
950
8
Thornie P
9
--
13
3
12
10
12
--
23
22
--
--
--
--
--
104
77
1.35
53.7
1058
9
Howard Laisure
--
16
--
--
21
--
18
24
10
14
--
--
--
--
--
103
57
1.81
57.1
1046
10
Erica Drake
11
18
19
14
4
7
--
6
8
8
--
--
--
--
--
95
83
1.14
31
867
11
Charles Jay
--
13
--
--
14
26
28
10
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
91
48
1.9
40
997
12
Chris K
18
7
5
3
--
11
5
23
12
3
--
--
--
--
--
87
71
1.23
36.6
940
13
John Moore
13
--
10
1
--
20
13
--
11
15
--
--
--
--
--
83
71
1.17
22.9
875
14
Tammy Ryan
4
--
--
5
17
--
24
8
21
--
--
--
--
--
--
79
56
1.41
24.1
893
15
Travis
--
--
--
--
--
--
13
16
13
16
--
--
--
--
--
58
39
1.49
42.1
1004
16
Red Bird
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
7
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
7
9
0.78
0
975
17
Larry Cox
5
--
--
M
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
5
19
0.26
40
986
171-180
  1. Charles Jay - 180
High Out
  1. Dana W - 104
High Mark Out6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Juliana O

Division 4
PlacePlayer Name123456789101112131415Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Rick Johnson
--
10
9
6
--
19
4
14
14
5
--
--
--
--
--
81
74
1.09
44.4
951
2
Tina G
10
6
8
1
7
4
--
12
5
3
--
--
--
--
--
56
74
0.76
27.8
812
3
Donna L
6
9
6
6
2
--
--
16
8
1
--
--
--
--
--
54
50
1.08
34.5
883
4
Junior Johnson
5
1
11
10
--
17
--
--
--
9
--
--
--
--
--
53
52
1.02
33.3
925
5
Tammy V
12
5
13
12
--
--
4
--
--
6
--
--
--
--
--
52
56
0.93
41.4
922
6
Mel F
--
--
10
2
4
14
--
--
12
--
--
--
--
--
--
42
38
1.11
70
1072
7
John Brett
--
1
8
9
4
1
--
0
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
37
41
0.9
25
908
8
Charlie S
--
--
7
--
12
12
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
31
29
1.07
43.8
965
9
Dan Caravagio
--
--
--
--
--
4
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
4
8
0.5
0
918
171-180High Out
  1. Mel F - 93
  2. Rick Johnson - 116
High Mark Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 9
6 Cork
9 Mark

Show Player Rating Details

Initial player ratings:

Player: John Downes Rating: 1081
Player: Chris K Rating: 1025
Player: Howard B Rating:
Player: Nick C Rating: 1063
Player: Mike Darby Rating: 1036
Player: Mike Jones Rating: 1029
Player: Thornie P Rating: 1027
Player: Mike Lantz Rating: 1046
Player: Donna L Rating: 1022
Player: Tina G Rating: 1015
Player: Mel F Rating: 1022
Player: Dana W Rating: 1034
Player: Dan N Rating:
Player: Kim G Rating:
Player: Mike Webster Rating: 1032
Player: John Moore Rating: 1023
Player: Fred J Rating:
Player: Jimmy C Rating:
Player: Heather Rating:
Player: Dave Bonham Rating: 1081
Player: Charlie S Rating: 1021
Player: Tie Die Rating: 1036
Player: Kelli Rating: 1047
Player: Bill K Rating:
Player: Jeff B Rating: 1051
Player: Howard Laisure Rating: 1036
Player: Mike Lagana Rating: 1115
Player: Chuck D Rating: 1092
Player: Greg O Rating: 1038
Player: Jimmy O Rating: 1051
Player: Missy M Rating:
Player: Daryl J Rating:
Player: Lee F Rating: 1093
Player: Travis Rating: 1030
Player: Tim Stohl Rating:
Player: John Jay Jr. Rating:
Player: Erica Drake Rating: 1023
Player: George R Rating:
Player: Nick Hicks Rating:
Player: Dre Rating: 1053
Player: Juliana O Rating: 1031
Player: Steve H Rating:
Player: Nick J Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Jr. Rating: 1085
Player: Tom Anders Rating:
Player: Oscar Ross Rating: 1035
Player: Paul Rating:
Player: John K Rating:
Player: Mike F Rating:
Player: Joe L Rating:
Player: Doug P Rating:
Player: Debi Lambros Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Sr. Rating:
Player: Lee B Rating:
Player: Kristen B Rating:
Player: Rick Johnson Rating: 1022
Player: TJ Rating: 1053
Player: Tammy V Rating: 1019
Player: Jessica Rating:
Player: Larry Cox Rating: 1005
Player: Kevin Rating:
Player: Mike D Rating:
Player: Patrick Hamilton Rating: 1037
Player: Van Rating: 1032
Player: Kate Breeden Rating:
Player: Mike Kent Rating:
Player: Mark Fair Rating: 1000
Player: Chaz Rating: 1088
Player: Shavon Stoutt Rating:
Player: Scott Jay Rating: 1045
Player: Jace Rating:
Player: Kendra Rating:
Player: Matt Rating:
Player: Alan Mathews Rating: 1097
Player: Dan Caravagio Rating: 1010
Player: John Jay Rating: 1035
Player: Eddie Jay Rating: 1036
Player: Charles Jay Rating: 1038
Player: John Brett Rating: 1018
Player: Jeff Flannery Rating: 1046
Player: Tammy Ryan Rating: 1028
Player: Junior Johnson Rating: 1020
Player: O'dell Rating: 1040
Player: Que Rating: 1046
Player: Dave Reese Rating: 0
Player: Jimmy Flannery Rating: 1056
Player: Mike Bowman Rating:
Player: Pat Rating:
Player: Sean Shelton Rating:
Player: Red Bird Rating: 1016

Week 1:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 20 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 1000, Chuck D: 1112
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 982, Chuck D: 1130
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 20 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 1002, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1105
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 984, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1123
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 997, Mike Lagana: 1133
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 980, Mike Lagana: 1150
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1062, Jeff B: 1035
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1077, Jeff B: 1020
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1058, Jeff B: 1039
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1045, John Moore: 1007
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1059, John Moore: 993
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1040, John Moore: 1012
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1054, Tammy Ryan: 1010
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1070, Tammy Ryan: 994
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1032, Thornie P: 1042
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1019, Thornie P: 1055
For winning a game Lee F gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1030, Lee F: 1109
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1015, Lee F: 1124
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 14 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1049, Que : 1032
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1062, Que : 1019
For winning a game Tammy V gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1031, Tie Die : 1024
For winning a game Tammy V gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1042, Tie Die : 1013
For winning a game Tie Die gained 22 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1020, Tie Die : 1035
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from O'dell . New ratings: Chris K: 1039, O'dell : 1026
For winning a game O'dell gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1020, O'dell : 1045
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1003, O'dell : 1062
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1038, Larry Cox: 990
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1052, Larry Cox: 976
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1033, Larry Cox: 995
For winning a game Tina G gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 994, Larry Cox: 981
For winning a game Tina G gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 1007, Larry Cox: 968
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1017, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1139
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1002, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1154
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1003, Mike Lagana: 1162
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 992, Mike Lagana: 1173
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Kelli : 1036, Jeff B: 1022
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1019, Jeff B: 1039
For winning a game Jeff B gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1004, Jeff B: 1054
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1085, Tammy Ryan: 979
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1098, Tammy Ryan: 966
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1025, Thornie P: 1070
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1011, Thornie P: 1084
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1074, John Moore: 996
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1089, John Moore: 981
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1074, Que : 1007
For winning a game Que gained 21 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1053, Que : 1028
For winning a game Que gained 19 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1034, Que : 1047
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Chris K: 1020, Tie Die : 1018
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1004, Tie Die : 1034
For winning a game Tie Die gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 989, Tie Die : 1049
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 965, O'dell : 1079
For winning a game O'dell gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 950, O'dell : 1094
For winning a game Chuck D gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1000, Chuck D: 1150
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 982, Chuck D: 1168
For winning a game Lee F gained 16 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 968, Lee F: 1140
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 953, Lee F: 1155

Week 2:

For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1189, Rick Johnson: 1006
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1203, Rick Johnson: 992
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 19 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1184, Rick Johnson: 1011
For winning a game John Downes gained 19 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1019, John Downes: 1100
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1002, John Downes: 1117
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 18 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1017, Dave Bonham: 1099
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1000, Dave Bonham: 1116
For winning a game Dre gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1016, Dre : 1073
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 998, Dre : 1091
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 16 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1061, Howard Laisure: 1020
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1043, Howard Laisure: 1038
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1027, Howard Laisure: 1054
For winning a game Juliana O gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Juliana O: 1043, Mike Lantz: 980
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 21 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1022, Mike Lantz: 1001
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1003, Mike Lantz: 1020
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Greg O: 1055, Donna L: 936
For winning a game Donna L gained 17 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1038, Donna L: 953
For winning a game Donna L gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1023, Donna L: 968
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1035, Erica Drake: 1018
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1021, Erica Drake: 1032
For winning a game Tie Die gained 12 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1061, Kelli : 992
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1072, Kelli : 981
For winning a game Kelli gained 22 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1050, Kelli : 1003
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1051, Mike Darby: 1081
For winning a game Dana W gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1066, Mike Darby: 1066
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1048, Mike Darby: 1084
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1019, Jeff Flannery: 1102
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1007, Jeff Flannery: 1114
For winning a game Nick C gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Nick C: 1078, Chris K: 974
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1060, Chris K: 992
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1043, Chris K: 1009
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1171, Tammy V: 965
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1187, Tammy V: 949
For winning a game Tammy V gained 18 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1169, Tammy V: 967
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1181, Mike Jones: 998
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1193, Mike Jones: 986
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1113, Junior Johnson: 934
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1128, Junior Johnson: 919
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Greg O: 1042, Erica Drake: 1013
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1027, Erica Drake: 1028
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1013, Erica Drake: 1042
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1039, Donna L: 950
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1056, Donna L: 933
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1195, Junior Johnson: 908
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1205, Junior Johnson: 898
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1017, Howard Laisure: 1035
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1034, Howard Laisure: 1018
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1017, Howard Laisure: 1035
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1009, Dre : 1109
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 993, Dre : 1125
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 21 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 997, Dave Bonham: 1137
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 19 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 978, Dave Bonham: 1156
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1208, Jeff Flannery: 1099
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1221, Jeff Flannery: 1086
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 19 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1026, Mike Darby: 1065
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1044, Mike Darby: 1047
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1028, Mike Darby: 1063
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1029, Mike Jones: 1005
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1012, Mike Jones: 1022
For winning a game Tie Die gained 12 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1062, Kelli : 991
For winning a game Kelli gained 21 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1041, Kelli : 1012
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1021, Kelli : 1032
For winning a game Nick C gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1061, Oscar Ross: 1016
For winning a game Nick C gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1077, Oscar Ross: 1000
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1185, Tammy V: 951
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 14 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1199, Tammy V: 937
For winning a game Tammy V gained 19 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1180, Tammy V: 956
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 18 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1146, Rick Johnson: 993
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1162, Rick Johnson: 977
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 18 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1144, Rick Johnson: 995
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from John Downes. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1019, John Downes: 1100
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1002, John Downes: 1117
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 987, John Downes: 1132
For winning a game Juliana O gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1021, Tina G: 989
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1038, Tina G: 972
For winning a game Tina G gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1021, Tina G: 989

Week 3:

For winning a game John Downes gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1148, Mike Jones: 1006
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1162, Mike Jones: 992
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1143, Mike Jones: 1011
For winning a game TJ gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1038, TJ : 1069
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1023, TJ : 1084
For winning a game John Moore gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Moore: 999, Tie Die : 1003
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 983, Tie Die : 1019
For winning a game Tie Die gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 969, Tie Die : 1033
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Charlie S: 1034, Dana W: 999
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 1014, Dana W: 1019
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 996, Dana W: 1037
For winning a game Thornie P gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Thornie P: 1102, Chuck D: 1203
For winning a game Chuck D gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1086, Chuck D: 1219
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1072, Chuck D: 1233
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 969, Patrick Hamilton: 1024
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 949, Patrick Hamilton: 1044
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 19 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 930, Patrick Hamilton: 1063
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1008, Van : 1019
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1020, Van : 1007
For winning a game Van gained 21 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 999, Van : 1028
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 917, Juliana O: 1002
For winning a game Juliana O gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 903, Juliana O: 1016
For winning a game Juliana O gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 890, Juliana O: 1029
For winning a game Greg O gained 18 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 991, Greg O: 1031
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 975, Greg O: 1047
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 971, Scott Jay: 1011
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 16 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 955, Scott Jay: 1027
For winning a game Mel F gained 16 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1038, John Brett: 962
For winning a game Mel F gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1053, John Brett: 947
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1037, John Jay: 983
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1053, John Jay: 967
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1035, John Jay: 985
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1139, Kelli : 1018
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1120, Kelli : 1037
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1102, Kelli : 1055
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1057, Eddie Jay: 1002
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1038, Eddie Jay: 1021
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1021, Eddie Jay: 1038
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1171, Jeff Flannery: 1071
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1185, Jeff Flannery: 1057
For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 945, Patrick Hamilton: 1048
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 959, Patrick Hamilton: 1034
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 908, Van : 1010
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 16 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 924, Van : 994
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 993, Juliana O: 1011
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 1010, Juliana O: 994
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1158, Mike Darby: 1048
For winning a game John Downes gained 13 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1171, Mike Darby: 1035
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1042, Tie Die : 1014
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1059, Tie Die : 997
For winning a game Tie Die gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1042, Tie Die : 1014
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1086, Dana W: 1023
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1099, Dana W: 1010
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 956, TJ : 1097
For winning a game TJ gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 944, TJ : 1109
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1038, Eddie Jay: 1021
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1021, Eddie Jay: 1038
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1006, Eddie Jay: 1053
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 919, Scott Jay: 1041
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 906, Scott Jay: 1054
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1051, John Jay: 969
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1066, John Jay: 954
For winning a game Mel F gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1066, John Brett: 934
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1078, John Brett: 922
For winning a game John Brett gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1057, John Brett: 943
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1118, Kelli : 1039
For winning a game Dre gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1133, Kelli : 1024
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1114, Kelli : 1043
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1197, Jeff Flannery: 1045
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1208, Jeff Flannery: 1034
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 984, Chuck D: 1245
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 973, Chuck D: 1256
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 16 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1016, Que : 1031
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 14 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1030, Que : 1017

Week 4:

For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 928, Tammy V: 974
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 914, Tammy V: 988
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1268, John Downes: 1159
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1279, John Downes: 1148
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1095, Dave Bonham: 1222
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1082, Dave Bonham: 1235
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Dre . New ratings: Tie Die : 1030, Dre : 1098
For winning a game Dre gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1013, Dre : 1115
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 997, Dre : 1131
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1024, Larry Cox: 954
For winning a game Dana W gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1037, Larry Cox: 941
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1017, Larry Cox: 961
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1052, Erica Drake: 989
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1067, Erica Drake: 974
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1051, Tina G: 938
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1066, Tina G: 923
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1060, Mike Lantz: 1049
For winning a game Kelli gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1075, Mike Lantz: 1034
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1057, Mike Lantz: 1052
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 20 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1031, Mel F: 1037
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1050, Mel F: 1018
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1197, Thornie P: 1082
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1212, Thornie P: 1067
For winning a game Lee F gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1168, Jeff B: 1029
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1180, Jeff B: 1017
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1156, Tammy Ryan: 954
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1167, Tammy Ryan: 943
For winning a game John Jay gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 974, Rick Johnson: 979
For winning a game John Jay gained 19 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 993, Rick Johnson: 960
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1066, Junior Johnson: 912
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1077, Junior Johnson: 901
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 22 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1055, Junior Johnson: 923
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1214, John Moore: 935
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1222, John Moore: 927
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1067, Chris K: 996
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1080, Chris K: 983
For winning a game Donna L gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1030, Donna L: 926
For winning a game Donna L gained 18 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1012, Donna L: 944
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1080, Erica Drake: 960
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1093, Erica Drake: 947
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1073, Erica Drake: 967
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1070, Tina G: 909
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1083, Tina G: 896
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1068, Chris K: 970
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1080, Chris K: 958
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 13 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 987, Larry Cox: 974
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 12 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 975, Larry Cox: 986
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 983, Dre : 1145
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 970, Dre : 1158
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1071, Dave Bonham: 1246
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1061, Dave Bonham: 1256
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1231, Jeff B: 1008
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1240, Jeff B: 999
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1177, John Moore: 917
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1186, John Moore: 908
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1195, Thornie P: 1052
For winning a game Lee F gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1209, Thornie P: 1038
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1221, Tammy Ryan: 934
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1229, Tammy Ryan: 926
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1091, Junior Johnson: 912
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1101, Junior Johnson: 902
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 901, Tammy V: 1001
For winning a game Tammy V gained 12 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 889, Tammy V: 1013
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1011, Oscar Ross: 1012
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1027, Oscar Ross: 996
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1289, John Downes: 1138
For winning a game John Downes gained 23 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1266, John Downes: 1161
For winning a game John Downes gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1245, John Downes: 1182
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1082, Mike Lantz: 1037
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1064, Mike Lantz: 1055
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1048, Mike Lantz: 1071

Week 5:

For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1198, Mike Darby: 1036
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1209, Mike Darby: 1025
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Charlie S: 988, Jimmy O: 1041
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 970, Jimmy O: 1059
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 953, Jimmy O: 1076
For winning a game Greg O gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 913, Greg O: 1060
For winning a game Greg O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 901, Greg O: 1072
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1017, Juliana O: 976
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1033, Juliana O: 960
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1016, Juliana O: 977
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1051, Que : 1004
For winning a game Thornie P gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1063, Que : 992
For winning a game John Downes gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1194, Donna L: 932
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1205, Donna L: 921
For winning a game Donna L gained 22 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1183, Donna L: 943
For winning a game Mel F gained 20 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1236, Mel F: 1038
For winning a game Mel F gained 18 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1218, Mel F: 1056
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1169, Tina G: 885
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1179, Tina G: 875
For winning a game Tina G gained 23 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1156, Tina G: 898
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1018, Mike Lantz: 1088
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1003, Mike Lantz: 1103
For winning a game TJ gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1081, Eddie Jay: 1081
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1099, Eddie Jay: 1063
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1000, Charles Jay: 1004
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 16 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 984, Charles Jay: 1020
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 959, Scott Jay: 1091
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 949, Scott Jay: 1101
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1221, Jeff Flannery: 1061
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1232, Jeff Flannery: 1050
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1210, Jeff Flannery: 1072
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1240, Kelli : 1046
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1250, Kelli : 1036
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1256, John Jay: 1016
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1266, John Jay: 1006
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1251, Jimmy Flannery: 1072
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1261, Jimmy Flannery: 1062
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1200, Mel F: 1039
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1215, Mel F: 1024
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1227, Tina G: 889
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1235, Tina G: 881
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1172, Mike Lantz: 1087
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1186, Mike Lantz: 1073
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1167, Mike Lantz: 1092
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1219, Mike Darby: 1015
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1228, Mike Darby: 1006
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Thornie P: 1077, Greg O: 1058
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1058, Greg O: 1077
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1041, Greg O: 1094
For winning a game Que gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 999, Que : 1009
For winning a game Que gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 983, Que : 1025
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 22 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 923, Jimmy O: 1054
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 911, Jimmy O: 1066
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 900, Jimmy O: 1077
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1279, Scott Jay: 1088
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1291, Scott Jay: 1076
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1270, Scott Jay: 1097
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1004, Eddie Jay: 1043
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1022, Eddie Jay: 1025
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1114, Charles Jay: 1005
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1127, Charles Jay: 992
For winning a game Tie Die gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Tie Die : 968, John Jay: 987
For winning a game John Jay gained 15 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 953, John Jay: 1002
For winning a game John Jay gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 939, John Jay: 1016
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1222, Jeff Flannery: 1060
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1233, Jeff Flannery: 1049
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1211, Jeff Flannery: 1071
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1259, Kelli : 1027
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1267, Kelli : 1019
For winning a game Kelli gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1243, Kelli : 1043
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1271, Jimmy Flannery: 1052
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1280, Jimmy Flannery: 1043
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 968, Juliana O: 962
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 981, Juliana O: 949
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1017, Erica Drake: 953
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1030, Erica Drake: 940

Week 6:

For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1086, Charles Jay: 977
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1099, Charles Jay: 964
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1079, Charles Jay: 984
For winning a game Greg O gained 20 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Greg O: 1114, Alan Mathews: 1208
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1100, Alan Mathews: 1222
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 13 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1087, Alan Mathews: 1235
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 973, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1219
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 963, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1229
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 954, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1238
For winning a game A Sub gained 25 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 985, A Sub: 1025
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 962, A Sub: 1048
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 972, John Moore: 894
For winning a game Chris K gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 984, John Moore: 882
For winning a game John Moore gained 21 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 963, John Moore: 903
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 973, Jeff B: 970
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 984, Jeff B: 959
For winning a game Jeff B gained 22 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 962, Jeff B: 981
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 922, Charlie S: 961
For winning a game Charlie S gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 908, Charlie S: 975
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 895, Charlie S: 988
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 18 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1014, Thornie P: 1023
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 998, Thornie P: 1039
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 984, Thornie P: 1053
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1036, Mike Webster: 1016
For winning a game Mel F gained 11 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1047, Mike Webster: 1005
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1103, Tie Die : 928
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1113, Tie Die : 918
For winning a game Tina G gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Tina G: 901, Dana W: 1002
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 887, Dana W: 1016
For winning a game Dana W gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 875, Dana W: 1028
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1060, Eddie Jay: 1008
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1076, Eddie Jay: 992
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1025, John Jay: 997
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1042, John Jay: 980
For winning a game John Jay gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1025, John Jay: 997
For winning a game Chaz gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 926, Chaz : 1102
For winning a game Chaz gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 913, Chaz : 1115
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1000, Scott Jay: 1109
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 989, Scott Jay: 1120
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 944, John Moore: 922
For winning a game John Moore gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 927, John Moore: 939
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 974, Jeff B: 969
For winning a game Jeff B gained 21 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 953, Jeff B: 990
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 934, Jeff B: 1009
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 915, Charlie S: 968
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 933, Charlie S: 950
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 918, Charlie S: 965
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1093, Charles Jay: 970
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1106, Charles Jay: 957
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1086, Charles Jay: 977
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 978, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1214
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 968, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1224
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 959, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1233
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 939, A Sub: 1023
For winning a game A Sub gained 21 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 918, A Sub: 1044
For winning a game Mel F gained 10 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1057, Mike Webster: 995
For winning a game Mel F gained 9 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1066, Mike Webster: 986
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 24 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1042, Mike Webster: 1010
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Erica Drake: 929, Tie Die : 902
For winning a game Tie Die gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 912, Tie Die : 919
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 896, Tie Die : 935
For winning a game Dana W gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 864, Dana W: 1039
For winning a game Dana W gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 854, Dana W: 1049
For winning a game Chaz gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1095, Chaz : 1133
For winning a game Chaz gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1078, Chaz : 1150
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1096, Scott Jay: 1100
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1114, Scott Jay: 1082
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1099, Scott Jay: 1097
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1042, John Jay: 980
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1057, John Jay: 965
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 973, Eddie Jay: 1008
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 959, Eddie Jay: 1022
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1075, Alan Mathews: 1247
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1064, Alan Mathews: 1258
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1003, Thornie P: 1034
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1020, Thornie P: 1017

Week 7:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 16 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1286, Mike Lagana: 1264
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1301, Mike Lagana: 1249
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 991, John Moore: 925
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 13 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1004, John Moore: 912
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1035, Jeff B: 996
For winning a game Jeff B gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1015, Jeff B: 1016
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 997, Jeff B: 1034
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1109, Thornie P: 1005
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1120, Thornie P: 994
For winning a game Thornie P gained 22 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1098, Thornie P: 1016
For winning a game John Jay gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: John Jay: 978, Tammy Ryan: 887
For winning a game John Jay gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: John Jay: 990, Tammy Ryan: 875
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 21 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 969, Tammy Ryan: 896
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1074, Jimmy O: 1060
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1057, Jimmy O: 1077
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1042, Jimmy O: 1092
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1101, Greg O: 1049
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1115, Greg O: 1035
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Mike Jones: 975, Juliana O: 943
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Mike Jones: 990, Juliana O: 928
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 971, Juliana O: 947
For winning a game Kelli gained 15 points from Travis . New ratings: Kelli : 1114, Travis : 1015
For winning a game Kelli gained 14 points from Travis . New ratings: Kelli : 1128, Travis : 1001
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1050, Tammy V: 993
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1068, Tammy V: 975
For winning a game Dre gained 12 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dre : 1179, Rick Johnson: 922
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dre : 1190, Rick Johnson: 911
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1001, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1242
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 993, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1250
For winning a game Dana W gained 19 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dana W: 1068, Lee F: 1192
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dana W: 1085, Lee F: 1175
For winning a game John Downes gained 8 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1223, Chris K: 919
For winning a game John Downes gained 8 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1231, Chris K: 911
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 928, Alan Mathews: 1265
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 921, Alan Mathews: 1272
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 14 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1028, Jimmy O: 1106
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1016, Jimmy O: 1118
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1127, Greg O: 1023
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1138, Greg O: 1012
For winning a game Greg O gained 22 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1116, Greg O: 1034
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 17 points from Travis . New ratings: Mike Jones: 988, Travis : 984
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from Travis . New ratings: Mike Jones: 1004, Travis : 968
For winning a game Travis gained 18 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 986, Travis : 986
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1315, Mike Lagana: 1235
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 20 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1295, Mike Lagana: 1255
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1277, Mike Lagana: 1273
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 950, Tammy Ryan: 915
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 18 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 932, Tammy Ryan: 933
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1110, Thornie P: 1004
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1121, Thornie P: 993
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1012, Jeff B: 1019
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 994, Jeff B: 1037
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 978, Jeff B: 1053
For winning a game John Downes gained 7 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1238, Chris K: 904
For winning a game John Downes gained 7 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1245, Chris K: 897
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1244, Rick Johnson: 902
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1252, Rick Johnson: 894
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Dre : 1203, Oscar Ross: 1007
For winning a game Dre gained 12 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Dre : 1215, Oscar Ross: 995
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 21 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1194, Oscar Ross: 1016
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1084, Tammy V: 959
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 15 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1099, Tammy V: 944
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 986, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1257
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 979, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1264
For winning a game Lee F gained 16 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1069, Lee F: 1191
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1054, Lee F: 1206
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 915, Alan Mathews: 1278
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 909, Alan Mathews: 1284
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1016, John Moore: 900
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 11 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1027, John Moore: 889
For winning a game John Moore gained 22 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1005, John Moore: 911
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1057, Juliana O: 933
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1038, Juliana O: 952
For winning a game Juliana O gained 18 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1020, Juliana O: 970

Week 8:

For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1292, Charles Jay: 997
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1300, Charles Jay: 989
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 25 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1275, Charles Jay: 1014
For winning a game Juliana O gained 21 points from TJ . New ratings: Juliana O: 991, TJ : 1106
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from TJ . New ratings: Juliana O: 1010, TJ : 1087
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 995, TJ : 1102
For winning a game Que gained 24 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Que : 1049, Chuck D: 1253
For winning a game Chuck D gained 9 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1040, Chuck D: 1262
For winning a game Chuck D gained 9 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1031, Chuck D: 1271
For winning a game Greg O gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Greg O: 1047, Tie Die : 896
For winning a game Greg O gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Greg O: 1058, Tie Die : 885
For winning a game Dana W gained 13 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 973, Dana W: 1067
For winning a game Dana W gained 12 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 961, Dana W: 1079
For winning a game Jeff B gained 22 points from John Downes. New ratings: Jeff B: 1075, John Downes: 1223
For winning a game John Downes gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1063, John Downes: 1235
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1052, John Downes: 1246
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 23 points from Dre . New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 956, Dre : 1171
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 945, Dre : 1182
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 935, Dre : 1192
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 1006, Dave Bonham: 1262
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 997, Dave Bonham: 1271
For winning a game Donna L gained 17 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 999, Donna L: 960
For winning a game Donna L gained 15 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 984, Donna L: 975
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 908, Erica Drake: 882
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 921, Erica Drake: 869
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1240, Eddie Jay: 1002
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 22 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1218, Eddie Jay: 1024
For winning a game Lee F gained 9 points from John Jay. New ratings: Lee F: 1215, John Jay: 923
For winning a game John Jay gained 24 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1191, John Jay: 947
For winning a game John Jay gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1169, John Jay: 969
For winning a game Chris K gained 22 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Chris K: 919, Mike Lantz: 1056
For winning a game Chris K gained 20 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Chris K: 939, Mike Lantz: 1036
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 14 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1287, Scott Jay: 1107
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1299, Scott Jay: 1095
For winning a game Jeff B gained 23 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Jeff B: 1075, Dave Bonham: 1248
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1064, Dave Bonham: 1259
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1054, Dave Bonham: 1269
For winning a game Dre gained 9 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 926, Dre : 1201
For winning a game Dre gained 9 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 917, Dre : 1210
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 11 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 986, Howard Laisure: 1110
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 11 points from Red Bird. New ratings: Red Bird: 975, Howard Laisure: 1121
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1284, Charles Jay: 1005
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 8 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1292, Charles Jay: 997
For winning a game Travis gained 21 points from Dana W. New ratings: Travis : 982, Dana W: 1058
For winning a game Travis gained 19 points from Dana W. New ratings: Travis : 1001, Dana W: 1039
For winning a game Greg O gained 18 points from TJ . New ratings: Greg O: 1076, TJ : 1084
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from TJ . New ratings: Greg O: 1092, TJ : 1068
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1023, Chuck D: 1279
For winning a game Chuck D gained 7 points from Que . New ratings: Que : 1016, Chuck D: 1286
For winning a game Chris K gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Chris K: 952, Erica Drake: 856
For winning a game Chris K gained 12 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Chris K: 964, Erica Drake: 844
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 934, Tina G: 841
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 946, Tina G: 829
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1000, Mike Lantz: 1020
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 983, Mike Lantz: 1037
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 967, Mike Lantz: 1053
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 12 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1230, Eddie Jay: 1012
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 11 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1241, Eddie Jay: 1001
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from John Jay. New ratings: Lee F: 1181, John Jay: 957
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: Lee F: 1192, John Jay: 946
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1310, Scott Jay: 1084
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1320, Scott Jay: 1074
For winning a game Juliana O gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Juliana O: 1006, Tie Die : 874
For winning a game Juliana O gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Juliana O: 1016, Tie Die : 864
For winning a game Tie Die gained 23 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 993, Tie Die : 887

Week 9:

For winning a game John Downes gained 19 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: John Downes: 1265, Mike Lagana: 1301
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 14 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1251, Mike Lagana: 1315
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 13 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1238, Mike Lagana: 1328
For winning a game Jeff B gained 9 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 835, Jeff B: 1063
For winning a game Jeff B gained 8 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 827, Jeff B: 1071
For winning a game Donna L gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Donna L: 990, Thornie P: 978
For winning a game Thornie P gained 19 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 971, Thornie P: 997
For winning a game Thornie P gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 954, Thornie P: 1014
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1065, Tammy Ryan: 905
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1076, Tammy Ryan: 894
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 22 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1054, Tammy Ryan: 916
For winning a game Mel F gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1050, John Moore: 903
For winning a game Mel F gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1058, John Moore: 895
For winning a game Van gained 21 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Van : 1015, Jimmy O: 1097
For winning a game Van gained 20 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Van : 1035, Jimmy O: 1077
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: John Jay: 964, Juliana O: 975
For winning a game Juliana O gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 949, Juliana O: 990
For winning a game Juliana O gained 14 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 935, Juliana O: 1004
For winning a game John Brett gained 17 points from Travis . New ratings: John Brett: 906, Travis : 984
For winning a game Travis gained 17 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 889, Travis : 1001
For winning a game Travis gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 874, Travis : 1016
For winning a game Kelli gained 11 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Kelli : 1139, Oscar Ross: 956
For winning a game Kelli gained 10 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Kelli : 1149, Oscar Ross: 946
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 23 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1126, Oscar Ross: 969
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1001, Chris K: 949
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1015, Chris K: 935
For winning a game Chris K gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 995, Chris K: 955
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1138, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1224
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1121, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1241
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1106, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1256
For winning a game Dre gained 15 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dre : 1225, Lee F: 1177
For winning a game Lee F gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1207, Lee F: 1195
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1190, Lee F: 1212
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1129, Rick Johnson: 933
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1109, Rick Johnson: 953
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 19 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1090, Rick Johnson: 972
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 17 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1286, Alan Mathews: 1275
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 17 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1269, Alan Mathews: 1292
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 15 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1254, Alan Mathews: 1307
For winning a game Van gained 18 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Van : 1053, Jimmy O: 1059
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Van . New ratings: Van : 1037, Jimmy O: 1075
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 14 points from Van . New ratings: Van : 1023, Jimmy O: 1089
For winning a game Greg O gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 924, Greg O: 1103
For winning a game Greg O gained 10 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 914, Greg O: 1113
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1226, Mike Lagana: 1340
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1215, Mike Lagana: 1351
For winning a game Mel F gained 7 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1065, John Moore: 888
For winning a game Mel F gained 7 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mel F: 1072, John Moore: 881
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 20 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Erica Drake: 847, Tammy Ryan: 896
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 18 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Erica Drake: 865, Tammy Ryan: 878
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 850, Tammy Ryan: 893
For winning a game Jeff B gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 939, Jeff B: 1086
For winning a game Jeff B gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 925, Jeff B: 1100
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1103, Oscar Ross: 956
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1115, Oscar Ross: 944
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1009, Chris K: 941
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1022, Chris K: 928
For winning a game Chris K gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1002, Chris K: 948
For winning a game Kelli gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Kelli : 1140, Rick Johnson: 958
For winning a game Kelli gained 12 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Kelli : 1152, Rick Johnson: 946
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 21 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1131, Rick Johnson: 967
For winning a game Nick C gained 20 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1086, Nick C: 1097
For winning a game Nick C gained 18 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1068, Nick C: 1115
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1175, Lee F: 1227
For winning a game Lee F gained 14 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1161, Lee F: 1241
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1240, Alan Mathews: 1321
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1228, Alan Mathews: 1333
For winning a game Tina G gained 22 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tina G: 851, Thornie P: 992
For winning a game Thornie P gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 839, Thornie P: 1004
For winning a game Thornie P gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 828, Thornie P: 1015
For winning a game John Brett gained 18 points from Travis . New ratings: John Brett: 892, Travis : 998
For winning a game John Brett gained 16 points from Travis . New ratings: John Brett: 908, Travis : 982

Week 10:

For winning a game Lee F gained 10 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Lee F: 1251, Mike Lantz: 1044
For winning a game Lee F gained 9 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Lee F: 1260, Mike Lantz: 1035
For winning a game Jeff B gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1112, Mike Darby: 1004
For winning a game Jeff B gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1123, Mike Darby: 993
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 873, Jeff Flannery: 1123
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 865, Jeff Flannery: 1131
For winning a game Thornie P gained 19 points from Kelli . New ratings: Thornie P: 1034, Kelli : 1112
For winning a game Thornie P gained 17 points from Kelli . New ratings: Thornie P: 1051, Kelli : 1095
For winning a game John Moore gained 22 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Moore: 887, Mike Jones: 980
For winning a game John Moore gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Moore: 907, Mike Jones: 960
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 893, Mike Jones: 974
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 993, John Downes: 1226
For winning a game John Downes gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 983, John Downes: 1236
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1100, Dave Bonham: 1241
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1088, Dave Bonham: 1253
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Dre . New ratings: Jimmy O: 1106, Dre : 1144
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 15 points from Dre . New ratings: Jimmy O: 1121, Dre : 1129
For winning a game Travis gained 20 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Travis : 1002, Howard Laisure: 1048
For winning a game Travis gained 18 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Travis : 1020, Howard Laisure: 1030
For winning a game TJ gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: TJ : 1084, Rick Johnson: 951
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 18 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1066, Rick Johnson: 969
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 16 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1050, Rick Johnson: 985
For winning a game Dana W gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Dana W: 1055, Tammy V: 928
For winning a game Dana W gained 15 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Dana W: 1070, Tammy V: 913
For winning a game Tie Die gained 20 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Tie Die : 907, Junior Johnson: 898
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 893, Junior Johnson: 912
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 880, Junior Johnson: 925
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Tina G. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1354, Tina G: 825
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Tina G. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1357, Tina G: 822
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1336, Erica Drake: 847
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1339, Erica Drake: 844
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 29 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1310, Erica Drake: 873
For winning a game Chuck D gained 6 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chuck D: 1292, Chris K: 942
For winning a game Chuck D gained 6 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chuck D: 1298, Chris K: 936
For winning a game Nick C gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1127, Donna L: 913
For winning a game Nick C gained 11 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1138, Donna L: 902
For winning a game John Downes gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 974, John Downes: 1245
For winning a game John Downes gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 965, John Downes: 1254
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1077, Dave Bonham: 1264
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 10 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1067, Dave Bonham: 1274
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1103, Dre : 1147
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1087, Dre : 1163
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 5 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1261, Tina G: 817
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 5 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1266, Tina G: 812
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Thornie P: 1064, Mike Jones: 961
For winning a game Thornie P gained 11 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Thornie P: 1075, Mike Jones: 950
For winning a game Kelli gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 884, Kelli : 1104
For winning a game Kelli gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 875, Kelli : 1113
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Thornie P: 1091, Jeff Flannery: 1115
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1074, Jeff Flannery: 1132
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1058, Jeff Flannery: 1148
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Chuck D: 1306, Tammy V: 905
For winning a game Chuck D gained 8 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Chuck D: 1314, Tammy V: 897
For winning a game Tammy V gained 25 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1289, Tammy V: 922
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: TJ : 1068, Rick Johnson: 967
For winning a game TJ gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: TJ : 1084, Rick Johnson: 951
For winning a game Dana W gained 10 points from Chris K. New ratings: Dana W: 1080, Chris K: 926
For winning a game Dana W gained 9 points from Chris K. New ratings: Dana W: 1089, Chris K: 917
For winning a game Chris K gained 23 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1066, Chris K: 940
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 867, Oscar Ross: 957
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 855, Oscar Ross: 969
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1360, Erica Drake: 870
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 3 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1363, Erica Drake: 867
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1317, Mike Lantz: 1028
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1323, Mike Lantz: 1022
For winning a game Nick C gained 10 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1148, Donna L: 892
For winning a game Nick C gained 9 points from Donna L. New ratings: Nick C: 1157, Donna L: 883
For winning a game Jeff B gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1133, Mike Darby: 983
For winning a game Jeff B gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Jeff B: 1142, Mike Darby: 974
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 23 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1119, Mike Darby: 997
For winning a game Travis gained 16 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Travis : 1036, Howard Laisure: 1014
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 1019, Howard Laisure: 1031
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 15 points from Travis . New ratings: Travis : 1004, Howard Laisure: 1046

Week 11:

Week 12:

Week 13:

Week 14:

Week 15:

Show how the rating calculated
How is the rating calculated:
  1. Base rating is set at 1000 (this is just so we don't have negative ratings)
  2. Personal Points per Game Average times 20 is added to the Base rating (this is done to get an initial spread in the ratings, 20 is considered the weight the Personal Points per Game Average is given in the ratings)
  3. For each singles game a player plays we calculate the points exchanged from the loser of the game to the winner of the game.
  4. We adjust the lower ranked players rating up 50 points per difference in rank (a rank 3 shooter will get 100 points on their rating when facing a rank 1 shooter, this is an attempt to take the handicap into account)
  5. Given the adjusted ratings we calculated expected win % as 1 / (1 + 10^(($playerBRating - $playerARating)/ 400)) In this equation 400 is double the points difference needed to give one player a 75% chance of beating the other.
  6. Finally we can calculate the points exchanged between players as K * (1-expectedWin%) Where K is the weight each game is given in the ratings. If there is a 50/50 chance either player could win there would be 16 points exchanged between the players.

The variables in these ratings come down to how much weight we put on the PPGA (20), the weight we give the handicap (50) and the weight we give each game (32). I am still seeing if these numbers make sense and might adjust them as we get more data.