Fall 2019 Season Stats Print stats
12/11/2019 3:47 am
Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Week 6 Scores
Home TeamWinsVisiting TeamWins
Dragons6Demolition Crew23
T-N-T16Okilly Dokilly15
Hot Chocolate & the Marshmallows10What had Happened Was18
The Darby's18J's All the Way10
Loose CannonsBYE

Team Standings as of Week 6
Division 1
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
Demolition Crew1152283.9%10
What had Happened Was987457%20
Loose Cannons763667.9%11
Division 2
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
The Darby's779145.8%20
Hot Chocolate & the Marshmallows6610139.5%20
J's All the Way627944%10
T-N-T588540.6%10
Okilly Dokilly519135.9%10
Dragons456939.5%11

Player Standings as of Week 6
Division 1
PlacePlayer Name123456Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Tom Conrad Jr.
41
40
--
40
49
42
212
47
4.51
80
1234
2
Chuck D
26
35
43
50
50
--
204
48
4.25
82.6
1266
3
Mike Lagana
49
45
--
45
41
--
180
33
5.45
94.1
1279
4
Alan Mathews
--
40
--
41
51
43
175
34
5.15
88.9
1262
5
John Downes
--
39
33
33
38
--
143
38
3.76
70
1211
6
Dave Bonham
--
37
45
32
28
--
142
34
4.18
87.5
1238
7
Lee F
31
--
--
32
60
--
123
29
4.24
85.7
1205
8
Dre
--
22
27
28
34
--
111
39
2.85
71.4
1169
9
Chaz
--
--
--
--
--
35
35
8
4.38
100
1150
10
Mark Fair
--
--
--
0
--
--
0
2
0
0
975
171-180
  1. Alan Mathews - 174
  2. Mike Lagana - 171 x3
  3. John Downes - 171
High Out
  1. Chuck D - 122
High Mark Out
  1. Chuck D - 7
    Alan Mathews - 7
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Mike Lagana - x2

Division 2
PlacePlayer Name123456Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Mike Lantz
11
27
29
41
23
18
149
56
2.66
55.2
1080
2
Jeff B
29
--
21
23
20
30
123
50
2.46
38.5
1010
3
Kelli
25
22
11
14
11
27
110
54
2.04
46.7
1100
4
Mike Darby
23
19
8
12
1
26
89
53
1.68
53.6
1059
5
Jeff Flannery
25
11
2
9
17
22
86
44
1.95
53.3
1083
6
TJ
--
--
32
15
32
--
79
25
3.16
66.7
1132
7
Greg O
--
26
9
--
23
15
73
33
2.21
50
1066
8
Jimmy O
--
23
14
--
35
--
72
23
3.13
60
1085
8
Que
25
--
18
--
29
--
72
25
2.88
36.4
1034
9
Jimmy Flannery
--
--
--
23
19
--
42
14
3
33.3
1046
10
Mike Webster
--
11
--
--
--
29
40
17
2.35
30
1020
11
Van
--
--
30
--
--
--
30
9
3.33
20
1023
12
Nick C
--
29
--
--
--
--
29
9
3.22
60
1077
13
O'dell
18
--
--
--
--
--
18
9
2
80
1094
14
Patrick Hamilton
--
--
13
--
--
--
13
7
1.86
40
1034
171-180
  1. Que - 180
High Out
  1. Jimmy Flannery - 93
  2. Mike Lantz - 116
High Mark Out
  1. Mike Lantz - 6
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Mike Lantz
  2. Jeff B

Division 3
PlacePlayer Name123456Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Tie Die
25
19
28
14
14
14
114
60
1.9
39.4
934
2
Scott Jay
--
14
29
31
23
15
112
49
2.29
62.5
1098
3
Dana W
--
13
15
15
13
21
77
47
1.64
54.5
1047
3
Eddie Jay
--
10
22
26
3
16
77
42
1.83
52.2
1022
4
John Jay
--
13
12
30
17
4
76
40
1.9
38.1
967
5
Erica Drake
11
18
19
14
4
7
73
55
1.33
35.7
899
6
Oscar Ross
20
8
9
3
--
24
64
37
1.73
50
1022
7
Mike Jones
19
14
6
10
--
10
59
44
1.34
40.9
956
8
Charles Jay
--
13
--
--
14
26
53
28
1.89
33.3
977
9
Thornie P
9
--
13
3
12
10
47
44
1.07
52.2
1013
10
John Moore
13
--
10
1
--
20
44
38
1.16
26.3
939
10
Chris K
18
7
5
3
--
11
44
36
1.22
36.4
928
11
Juliana O
--
13
6
--
10
14
43
35
1.23
36.4
956
12
Howard Laisure
--
16
--
--
21
--
37
20
1.85
50
1031
13
Tammy Ryan
4
--
--
5
17
--
26
26
1
7.7
895
14
Larry Cox
5
--
--
M
--
--
5
19
0.26
40
987
171-180
  1. Charles Jay - 180
High Out
High Mark Out6 Cork
9 Mark

Division 4
PlacePlayer Name123456Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Rick Johnson
--
10
9
6
--
19
44
34
1.29
41.2
941
1
Junior Johnson
5
1
11
10
--
17
44
43
1.02
29.2
920
2
Tammy V
12
5
13
12
--
--
42
37
1.14
55
1014
3
Tina G
10
6
8
1
7
4
36
49
0.73
28
852
4
Charlie S
--
--
7
--
12
12
31
29
1.07
43.8
967
5
Mel F
--
--
10
2
4
14
30
29
1.03
62.5
1042
6
Donna L
6
9
6
6
2
--
29
29
1
31.3
943
7
John Brett
--
1
8
9
4
1
23
29
0.79
9.1
889
8
Dan Caravagio
--
--
--
--
--
4
4
8
0.5
0
918
171-180High Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 116
High Mark Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 9
6 Cork
9 Mark

Show Player Rating Details

Initial player ratings:

Player: John Downes Rating: 1075
Player: Chris K Rating: 1024
Player: Howard B Rating:
Player: Nick C Rating: 1064
Player: Mike Darby Rating: 1034
Player: Mike Jones Rating: 1027
Player: Thornie P Rating: 1021
Player: Mike Lantz Rating: 1053
Player: Donna L Rating: 1020
Player: Tina G Rating: 1015
Player: Mel F Rating: 1021
Player: Dana W Rating: 1033
Player: Dan N Rating:
Player: Kim G Rating:
Player: Mike Webster Rating: 1047
Player: John Moore Rating: 1023
Player: Fred J Rating:
Player: Jimmy C Rating:
Player: Heather Rating:
Player: Dave Bonham Rating: 1084
Player: Charlie S Rating: 1021
Player: Tie Die Rating: 1038
Player: Kelli Rating: 1041
Player: Bill K Rating:
Player: Jeff B Rating: 1049
Player: Howard Laisure Rating: 1037
Player: Mike Lagana Rating: 1109
Player: Chuck D Rating: 1085
Player: Greg O Rating: 1044
Player: Jimmy O Rating: 1063
Player: Missy M Rating:
Player: Daryl J Rating:
Player: Lee F Rating: 1085
Player: Travis Rating: 0
Player: Tim Stohl Rating:
Player: John Jay Jr. Rating:
Player: Erica Drake Rating: 1027
Player: George R Rating:
Player: Nick Hicks Rating:
Player: Dre Rating: 1057
Player: Juliana O Rating: 1025
Player: Steve H Rating:
Player: Nick J Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Jr. Rating: 1090
Player: Tom Anders Rating:
Player: Oscar Ross Rating: 1035
Player: Paul Rating:
Player: John K Rating:
Player: Mike F Rating:
Player: Joe L Rating:
Player: Doug P Rating:
Player: Debi Lambros Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Sr. Rating:
Player: Lee B Rating:
Player: Kristen B Rating:
Player: Rick Johnson Rating: 1026
Player: TJ Rating: 1063
Player: Tammy V Rating: 1023
Player: Jessica Rating:
Player: Larry Cox Rating: 1005
Player: Kevin Rating:
Player: Mike D Rating:
Player: Patrick Hamilton Rating: 1037
Player: Van Rating: 1067
Player: Kate Breeden Rating:
Player: Mike Kent Rating:
Player: Mark Fair Rating: 1000
Player: Chaz Rating: 1088
Player: Shavon Stoutt Rating:
Player: Scott Jay Rating: 1046
Player: Jace Rating:
Player: Kendra Rating:
Player: Matt Rating:
Player: Alan Mathews Rating: 1103
Player: Dan Caravagio Rating: 1010
Player: John Jay Rating: 1038
Player: Eddie Jay Rating: 1037
Player: Charles Jay Rating: 1038
Player: John Brett Rating: 1016
Player: Jeff Flannery Rating: 1039
Player: Tammy Ryan Rating: 1020
Player: Junior Johnson Rating: 1020
Player: O'dell Rating: 1040
Player: Que Rating: 1058
Player: Dave Reese Rating: 0
Player: Jimmy Flannery Rating: 1060
Player: Mike Bowman Rating:
Player: Pat Rating:
Player: Sean Shelton Rating:
Player: Red Bird Rating:

Week 1:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 20 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 1000, Chuck D: 1105
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 982, Chuck D: 1123
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 20 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 1000, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1110
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 982, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1128
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 19 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 996, Mike Lagana: 1128
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 979, Mike Lagana: 1145
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1055, Jeff B: 1033
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1070, Jeff B: 1018
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1052, Jeff B: 1036
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1043, John Moore: 1007
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1057, John Moore: 993
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1038, John Moore: 1012
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1052, Tammy Ryan: 1002
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1068, Tammy Ryan: 986
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1026, Thornie P: 1036
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1013, Thornie P: 1049
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1036, Lee F: 1102
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1021, Lee F: 1117
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 15 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1050, Que : 1043
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1063, Que : 1030
For winning a game Tammy V gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1035, Tie Die : 1026
For winning a game Tammy V gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1046, Tie Die : 1015
For winning a game Tie Die gained 22 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1024, Tie Die : 1037
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from O'dell . New ratings: Chris K: 1038, O'dell : 1026
For winning a game O'dell gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1019, O'dell : 1045
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1002, O'dell : 1062
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1042, Larry Cox: 990
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1056, Larry Cox: 976
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 20 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1036, Larry Cox: 996
For winning a game Tina G gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 993, Larry Cox: 982
For winning a game Tina G gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 1006, Larry Cox: 969
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1020, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1144
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1005, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1159
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 13 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1008, Mike Lagana: 1158
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 996, Mike Lagana: 1170
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Kelli : 1030, Jeff B: 1019
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1013, Jeff B: 1036
For winning a game Jeff B gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 998, Jeff B: 1051
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1083, Tammy Ryan: 971
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1096, Tammy Ryan: 958
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1023, Thornie P: 1064
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1009, Thornie P: 1078
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1068, John Moore: 996
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1083, John Moore: 981
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1075, Que : 1018
For winning a game Que gained 21 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1054, Que : 1039
For winning a game Que gained 19 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1035, Que : 1058
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Chris K: 1020, Tie Die : 1019
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1004, Tie Die : 1035
For winning a game Tie Die gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 989, Tie Die : 1050
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 965, O'dell : 1079
For winning a game O'dell gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 950, O'dell : 1094
For winning a game Chuck D gained 21 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1003, Chuck D: 1144
For winning a game Chuck D gained 19 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 984, Chuck D: 1163
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 965, Lee F: 1134
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 950, Lee F: 1149

Week 2:

For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1186, Rick Johnson: 1010
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 15 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1201, Rick Johnson: 995
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 19 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1182, Rick Johnson: 1014
For winning a game John Downes gained 19 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1019, John Downes: 1094
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1002, John Downes: 1111
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 18 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1020, Dave Bonham: 1102
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1003, Dave Bonham: 1119
For winning a game Dre gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1017, Dre : 1077
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 999, Dre : 1095
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 16 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1062, Howard Laisure: 1021
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1044, Howard Laisure: 1039
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1028, Howard Laisure: 1055
For winning a game Juliana O gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Juliana O: 1037, Mike Lantz: 984
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 21 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1016, Mike Lantz: 1005
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 997, Mike Lantz: 1024
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from Donna L. New ratings: Greg O: 1060, Donna L: 934
For winning a game Donna L gained 17 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1043, Donna L: 951
For winning a game Donna L gained 16 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1027, Donna L: 967
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1047, Erica Drake: 1021
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1032, Erica Drake: 1036
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1061, Kelli : 987
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1072, Kelli : 976
For winning a game Kelli gained 22 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1050, Kelli : 998
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1050, Mike Darby: 1079
For winning a game Dana W gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1065, Mike Darby: 1064
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1047, Mike Darby: 1082
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1033, Jeff Flannery: 1097
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1020, Jeff Flannery: 1110
For winning a game Nick C gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Nick C: 1079, Chris K: 974
For winning a game Chris K gained 19 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1060, Chris K: 993
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1043, Chris K: 1010
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1176, Tammy V: 967
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1192, Tammy V: 951
For winning a game Tammy V gained 18 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1174, Tammy V: 969
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1177, Mike Jones: 995
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1189, Mike Jones: 983
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1119, Junior Johnson: 934
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1133, Junior Johnson: 920
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Greg O: 1046, Erica Drake: 1017
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1031, Erica Drake: 1032
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1017, Erica Drake: 1046
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1050, Donna L: 949
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1066, Donna L: 933
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1193, Junior Johnson: 909
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1203, Junior Johnson: 899
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1018, Howard Laisure: 1036
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1035, Howard Laisure: 1019
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1018, Howard Laisure: 1036
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1010, Dre : 1113
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 994, Dre : 1129
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 20 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 996, Dave Bonham: 1139
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 19 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 977, Dave Bonham: 1158
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1204, Jeff Flannery: 1095
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1217, Jeff Flannery: 1082
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 19 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1039, Mike Darby: 1063
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1056, Mike Darby: 1046
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1040, Mike Darby: 1062
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1028, Mike Jones: 1002
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1011, Mike Jones: 1019
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1061, Kelli : 987
For winning a game Kelli gained 21 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1040, Kelli : 1008
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1020, Kelli : 1028
For winning a game Nick C gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1061, Oscar Ross: 1017
For winning a game Nick C gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1077, Oscar Ross: 1001
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1190, Tammy V: 953
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 14 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1204, Tammy V: 939
For winning a game Tammy V gained 19 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1185, Tammy V: 958
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 17 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1150, Rick Johnson: 997
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1166, Rick Johnson: 981
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 18 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1148, Rick Johnson: 999
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 16 points from John Downes. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1018, John Downes: 1095
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1001, John Downes: 1112
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 986, John Downes: 1127
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1016, Tina G: 987
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1033, Tina G: 970
For winning a game Tina G gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1016, Tina G: 987

Week 3:

For winning a game John Downes gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1143, Mike Jones: 1003
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1157, Mike Jones: 989
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1138, Mike Jones: 1008
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1036, TJ : 1078
For winning a game TJ gained 14 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1022, TJ : 1092
For winning a game John Moore gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Moore: 999, Tie Die : 1002
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 983, Tie Die : 1018
For winning a game Tie Die gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 969, Tie Die : 1032
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Charlie S: 1034, Dana W: 998
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 1014, Dana W: 1018
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 996, Dana W: 1036
For winning a game Thornie P gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Thornie P: 1096, Chuck D: 1199
For winning a game Chuck D gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1080, Chuck D: 1215
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1066, Chuck D: 1229
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 971, Patrick Hamilton: 1024
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 951, Patrick Hamilton: 1044
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 19 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 932, Patrick Hamilton: 1063
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 15 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1014, Van : 1052
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1027, Van : 1039
For winning a game Van gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1007, Van : 1059
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 918, Juliana O: 997
For winning a game Juliana O gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 903, Juliana O: 1012
For winning a game Juliana O gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 890, Juliana O: 1025
For winning a game Greg O gained 18 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 992, Greg O: 1035
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 976, Greg O: 1051
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 969, Scott Jay: 1012
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 16 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 953, Scott Jay: 1028
For winning a game Mel F gained 16 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1037, John Brett: 961
For winning a game Mel F gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1052, John Brett: 946
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1041, John Jay: 986
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1057, John Jay: 970
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1039, John Jay: 988
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1143, Kelli : 1014
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1123, Kelli : 1034
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1105, Kelli : 1052
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1061, Eddie Jay: 1003
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1042, Eddie Jay: 1022
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1025, Eddie Jay: 1039
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1173, Jeff Flannery: 1067
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1186, Jeff Flannery: 1054
For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 947, Patrick Hamilton: 1048
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 961, Patrick Hamilton: 1034
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 909, Van : 1040
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 17 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 926, Van : 1023
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 994, Juliana O: 1007
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 1011, Juliana O: 990
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1153, Mike Darby: 1047
For winning a game John Downes gained 13 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1166, Mike Darby: 1034
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1041, Tie Die : 1013
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1058, Tie Die : 996
For winning a game Tie Die gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1041, Tie Die : 1013
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1081, Dana W: 1021
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1094, Dana W: 1008
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 956, TJ : 1105
For winning a game TJ gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 944, TJ : 1117
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1042, Eddie Jay: 1022
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1025, Eddie Jay: 1039
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1010, Eddie Jay: 1054
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 919, Scott Jay: 1042
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 906, Scott Jay: 1055
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1055, John Jay: 972
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 14 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1069, John Jay: 958
For winning a game Mel F gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1065, John Brett: 933
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1077, John Brett: 921
For winning a game John Brett gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1056, John Brett: 942
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1121, Kelli : 1036
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1135, Kelli : 1022
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1116, Kelli : 1041
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1198, Jeff Flannery: 1042
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1209, Jeff Flannery: 1031
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 984, Chuck D: 1241
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 973, Chuck D: 1252
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 16 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1017, Que : 1042
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 15 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1032, Que : 1027

Week 4:

For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 927, Tammy V: 976
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 913, Tammy V: 990
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1264, John Downes: 1154
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1275, John Downes: 1143
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1103, Dave Bonham: 1223
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1090, Dave Bonham: 1236
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Dre . New ratings: Tie Die : 1029, Dre : 1100
For winning a game Dre gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1012, Dre : 1117
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 996, Dre : 1133
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1022, Larry Cox: 955
For winning a game Dana W gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1035, Larry Cox: 942
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1015, Larry Cox: 962
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1051, Erica Drake: 993
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1067, Erica Drake: 977
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1048, Tina G: 936
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1063, Tina G: 921
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1058, Mike Lantz: 1052
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1074, Mike Lantz: 1036
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1056, Mike Lantz: 1054
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 20 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1028, Mel F: 1036
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1047, Mel F: 1017
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1201, Thornie P: 1078
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1216, Thornie P: 1063
For winning a game Lee F gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1162, Jeff B: 1028
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1174, Jeff B: 1016
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1160, Tammy Ryan: 946
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1171, Tammy Ryan: 935
For winning a game John Jay gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 978, Rick Johnson: 987
For winning a game John Jay gained 19 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 997, Rick Johnson: 968
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1067, Junior Johnson: 914
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1078, Junior Johnson: 903
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 22 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1056, Junior Johnson: 925
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1212, John Moore: 935
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1220, John Moore: 927
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1068, Chris K: 997
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1081, Chris K: 984
For winning a game Donna L gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1027, Donna L: 926
For winning a game Donna L gained 18 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1009, Donna L: 944
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1077, Erica Drake: 963
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1090, Erica Drake: 950
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1070, Erica Drake: 970
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1074, Tina G: 907
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1087, Tina G: 894
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1069, Chris K: 971
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1081, Chris K: 959
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 13 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 987, Larry Cox: 975
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 12 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 975, Larry Cox: 987
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 982, Dre : 1147
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 969, Dre : 1160
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1078, Dave Bonham: 1248
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1067, Dave Bonham: 1259
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1229, Jeff B: 1007
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1238, Jeff B: 998
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1181, John Moore: 917
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1190, John Moore: 908
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1189, Thornie P: 1048
For winning a game Lee F gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1203, Thornie P: 1034
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1224, Tammy Ryan: 927
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1232, Tammy Ryan: 919
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1092, Junior Johnson: 914
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1102, Junior Johnson: 904
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 900, Tammy V: 1003
For winning a game Tammy V gained 11 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 889, Tammy V: 1014
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1015, Oscar Ross: 1014
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1031, Oscar Ross: 998
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1285, John Downes: 1133
For winning a game John Downes gained 23 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1262, John Downes: 1156
For winning a game John Downes gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1241, John Downes: 1177
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1082, Mike Lantz: 1039
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1064, Mike Lantz: 1057
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1048, Mike Lantz: 1073

Week 5:

For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1202, Mike Darby: 1036
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1213, Mike Darby: 1025
For winning a game Charlie S gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Charlie S: 989, Jimmy O: 1050
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 971, Jimmy O: 1068
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 955, Jimmy O: 1084
For winning a game Greg O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 907, Greg O: 1063
For winning a game Greg O gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 896, Greg O: 1074
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1016, Juliana O: 972
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1032, Juliana O: 956
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1015, Juliana O: 973
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1047, Que : 1014
For winning a game Thornie P gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1059, Que : 1002
For winning a game John Downes gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1189, Donna L: 932
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1200, Donna L: 921
For winning a game Donna L gained 22 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1178, Donna L: 943
For winning a game Mel F gained 20 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1239, Mel F: 1037
For winning a game Mel F gained 18 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1221, Mel F: 1055
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1171, Tina G: 883
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1181, Tina G: 873
For winning a game Tina G gained 23 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1158, Tina G: 896
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1019, Mike Lantz: 1090
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1004, Mike Lantz: 1105
For winning a game TJ gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1087, Eddie Jay: 1082
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1105, Eddie Jay: 1064
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 998, Charles Jay: 1003
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 16 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 982, Charles Jay: 1019
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 958, Scott Jay: 1092
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 948, Scott Jay: 1102
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1215, Jeff Flannery: 1058
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1226, Jeff Flannery: 1047
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1204, Jeff Flannery: 1069
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1242, Kelli : 1046
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1252, Kelli : 1036
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1252, John Jay: 1020
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1262, John Jay: 1010
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1249, Jimmy Flannery: 1076
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1260, Jimmy Flannery: 1065
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1195, Mel F: 1038
For winning a game John Downes gained 16 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1211, Mel F: 1022
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1230, Tina G: 887
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1238, Tina G: 879
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1174, Mike Lantz: 1089
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1188, Mike Lantz: 1075
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1169, Mike Lantz: 1094
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1223, Mike Darby: 1015
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1232, Mike Darby: 1006
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Thornie P: 1073, Greg O: 1060
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1054, Greg O: 1079
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1037, Greg O: 1096
For winning a game Que gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 998, Que : 1019
For winning a game Que gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 983, Que : 1034
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 22 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 918, Jimmy O: 1062
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 906, Jimmy O: 1074
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 895, Jimmy O: 1085
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1275, Scott Jay: 1089
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1287, Scott Jay: 1077
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1266, Scott Jay: 1098
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1002, Eddie Jay: 1044
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1020, Eddie Jay: 1026
For winning a game TJ gained 14 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1119, Charles Jay: 1005
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1132, Charles Jay: 992
For winning a game Tie Die gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Tie Die : 967, John Jay: 991
For winning a game John Jay gained 15 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 952, John Jay: 1006
For winning a game John Jay gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 938, John Jay: 1020
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1216, Jeff Flannery: 1057
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1227, Jeff Flannery: 1046
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1205, Jeff Flannery: 1068
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1261, Kelli : 1027
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1269, Kelli : 1019
For winning a game Kelli gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1245, Kelli : 1043
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1270, Jimmy Flannery: 1055
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1279, Jimmy Flannery: 1046
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 970, Juliana O: 958
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 983, Juliana O: 945
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1018, Erica Drake: 956
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1031, Erica Drake: 943

Week 6:

For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1083, Charles Jay: 977
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1096, Charles Jay: 964
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1076, Charles Jay: 984
For winning a game Greg O gained 20 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Greg O: 1116, Alan Mathews: 1212
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1102, Alan Mathews: 1226
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 13 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1089, Alan Mathews: 1239
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 969, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1221
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 960, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1230
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 951, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1239
For winning a game A Sub gained 25 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 985, A Sub: 1025
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 962, A Sub: 1048
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 973, John Moore: 894
For winning a game Chris K gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 985, John Moore: 882
For winning a game John Moore gained 21 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 964, John Moore: 903
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 980, Jeff B: 971
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 991, Jeff B: 960
For winning a game Jeff B gained 22 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 969, Jeff B: 982
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 924, Charlie S: 963
For winning a game Charlie S gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 910, Charlie S: 977
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 897, Charlie S: 990
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 18 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1016, Thornie P: 1019
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1000, Thornie P: 1035
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 986, Thornie P: 1049
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1034, Mike Webster: 1028
For winning a game Mel F gained 11 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1045, Mike Webster: 1017
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1105, Tie Die : 927
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1115, Tie Die : 917
For winning a game Tina G gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Tina G: 899, Dana W: 1000
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 885, Dana W: 1014
For winning a game Dana W gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 873, Dana W: 1026
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1061, Eddie Jay: 1008
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1077, Eddie Jay: 992
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1025, John Jay: 1001
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1042, John Jay: 984
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1026, John Jay: 1000
For winning a game Chaz gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 929, Chaz : 1102
For winning a game Chaz gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 916, Chaz : 1115
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 997, Scott Jay: 1110
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 986, Scott Jay: 1121
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 945, John Moore: 922
For winning a game John Moore gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 928, John Moore: 939
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 981, Jeff B: 970
For winning a game Jeff B gained 21 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 960, Jeff B: 991
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 941, Jeff B: 1010
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 917, Charlie S: 970
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 935, Charlie S: 952
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 920, Charlie S: 967
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1090, Charles Jay: 970
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1103, Charles Jay: 957
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1083, Charles Jay: 977
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 975, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1215
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 965, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1225
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 956, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1234
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 939, A Sub: 1023
For winning a game A Sub gained 21 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 918, A Sub: 1044
For winning a game Mel F gained 10 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1055, Mike Webster: 1007
For winning a game Mel F gained 10 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1065, Mike Webster: 997
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 23 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1042, Mike Webster: 1020
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Erica Drake: 932, Tie Die : 901
For winning a game Tie Die gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 915, Tie Die : 918
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 899, Tie Die : 934
For winning a game Dana W gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 862, Dana W: 1037
For winning a game Dana W gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 852, Dana W: 1047
For winning a game Chaz gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1097, Chaz : 1133
For winning a game Chaz gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1080, Chaz : 1150
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1097, Scott Jay: 1101
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1115, Scott Jay: 1083
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1100, Scott Jay: 1098
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1043, John Jay: 983
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1059, John Jay: 967
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 970, Eddie Jay: 1008
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 956, Eddie Jay: 1022
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1077, Alan Mathews: 1251
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1066, Alan Mathews: 1262
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1005, Thornie P: 1030
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1022, Thornie P: 1013
Show how the rating calculated
How is the rating calculated:
  1. Base rating is set at 1000 (this is just so we don't have negative ratings)
  2. Personal Points per Game Average times 20 is added to the Base rating (this is done to get an initial spread in the ratings, 20 is considered the weight the Personal Points per Game Average is given in the ratings)
  3. For each singles game a player plays we calculate the points exchanged from the loser of the game to the winner of the game.
  4. We adjust the lower ranked players rating up 50 points per difference in rank (a rank 3 shooter will get 100 points on their rating when facing a rank 1 shooter, this is an attempt to take the handicap into account)
  5. Given the adjusted ratings we calculated expected win % as 1 / (1 + 10^(($playerBRating - $playerARating)/ 400)) In this equation 400 is double the points difference needed to give one player a 75% chance of beating the other.
  6. Finally we can calculate the points exchanged between players as K * (1-expectedWin%) Where K is the weight each game is given in the ratings. If there is a 50/50 chance either player could win there would be 16 points exchanged between the players.

The variables in these ratings come down to how much weight we put on the PPGA (20), the weight we give the handicap (50) and the weight we give each game (32). I am still seeing if these numbers make sense and might adjust them as we get more data.