Fall 2019 Season Stats Print stats
12/11/2019 3:16 am
Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Week 7 Scores
Home TeamWinsVisiting TeamWins
The Darby's18Dragons15
What had Happened Was8Demolition Crew18
J's All the Way18Okilly Dokilly14
Loose Cannons24T-N-T3
Hot Chocolate & the MarshmallowsBYE

Team Standings as of Week 7
Division 1
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
Demolition Crew1333081.6%10
What had Happened Was1069253.5%20
Loose Cannons1003971.9%11
Division 2
TeamTotal WinsTotal LossesWin %Byes leftMake ups
The Darby's9510647.3%20
J's All the Way809346.2%10
Hot Chocolate & the Marshmallows6610139.5%10
Okilly Dokilly6510937.4%10
T-N-T6110935.9%10
Dragons608740.8%11

Player Standings as of Week 7
Division 1
PlacePlayer Name1234567Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Chuck D
26
35
43
50
50
--
68
272
58
4.69
78.6
1278
2
Mike Lagana
49
45
--
45
41
--
72
252
43
5.86
81.8
1274
3
Tom Conrad Jr.
41
40
--
40
49
42
29
241
55
4.38
82.8
1265
4
Alan Mathews
--
40
--
41
51
43
48
223
43
5.19
90.9
1287
5
John Downes
--
39
33
33
38
--
57
200
47
4.26
75
1247
6
Dave Bonham
--
37
45
32
28
--
38
180
43
4.19
90
1256
7
Lee F
31
--
--
32
60
--
40
163
37
4.41
77.8
1204
8
Dre
--
22
27
28
34
--
35
146
49
2.98
73.1
1198
9
Chaz
--
--
--
--
--
35
--
35
8
4.38
100
1150
10
Mark Fair
--
--
--
0
--
--
--
0
2
0
0
975
171-180
  1. Lee F - 180 x4
  2. Tom Conrad Jr. - 180 x3
  3. John Downes - 180 x3
  4. Alan Mathews - 174
  5. Mike Lagana - 171 x3
  6. John Downes - 171
High Out
  1. Chuck D - 122
High Mark Out
  1. Chuck D - 7
    Alan Mathews - 7
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Mike Lagana - x2
  2. Chuck D - x2
  3. Alan Mathews - x2
  4. John Downes - x2

Division 2
PlacePlayer Name1234567Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Jeff B
29
--
21
23
20
30
35
158
61
2.59
43.8
1055
2
Mike Lantz
11
27
29
41
23
18
--
149
56
2.66
55.2
1081
3
Kelli
25
22
11
14
11
27
17
127
62
2.05
50
1129
4
Mike Darby
23
19
8
12
1
26
13
102
64
1.59
48.5
1017
5
Jeff Flannery
25
11
2
9
17
22
14
100
49
2.04
57.1
1116
6
Jimmy O
--
23
14
--
35
--
26
98
34
2.88
66.7
1122
7
Greg O
--
26
9
--
23
15
13
86
44
1.95
43.5
1035
8
TJ
--
--
32
15
32
--
--
79
25
3.16
66.7
1133
9
Que
25
--
18
--
29
--
--
72
25
2.88
36.4
1034
10
Jimmy Flannery
--
--
--
23
19
--
22
64
23
2.78
33.3
1021
11
Mike Webster
--
11
--
--
--
29
M
40
25
1.6
21.4
978
12
Van
--
--
30
--
--
--
--
30
9
3.33
20
1023
13
Nick C
--
29
--
--
--
--
--
29
9
3.22
60
1077
14
O'dell
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
18
9
2
80
1093
15
Patrick Hamilton
--
--
13
--
--
--
--
13
7
1.86
40
1034
171-180
  1. Que - 180
High Out
  1. Jimmy Flannery - 93
  2. Mike Lantz - 116
High Mark Out
  1. Mike Lantz - 6
6 Cork
9 Mark
  1. Jimmy O - x2
  2. Mike Lantz
  3. Jeff B

Division 3
PlacePlayer Name1234567Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Scott Jay
--
14
29
31
23
15
33
145
59
2.46
65.5
1122
2
Tie Die
25
19
28
14
14
14
9
123
68
1.81
35.1
908
3
Eddie Jay
--
10
22
26
3
16
22
99
54
1.83
48.3
979
4
John Jay
--
13
12
30
17
4
17
93
51
1.82
38.5
933
5
Dana W
--
13
15
15
13
21
10
87
56
1.55
53.8
1052
6
Charles Jay
--
13
--
--
14
26
28
81
38
2.13
45
1008
7
Mike Jones
19
14
6
10
--
10
20
79
56
1.41
46.4
984
8
Oscar Ross
20
8
9
3
--
24
12
76
45
1.69
47.4
1017
9
Erica Drake
11
18
19
14
4
7
--
73
55
1.33
35.7
899
10
Juliana O
--
13
6
--
10
14
20
63
47
1.34
39.3
969
11
Thornie P
9
--
13
3
12
10
12
59
55
1.07
46.4
988
12
John Moore
13
--
10
1
--
20
13
57
48
1.19
25
912
13
Howard Laisure
--
16
--
--
21
--
18
55
29
1.9
64.3
1102
14
Tammy Ryan
4
--
--
5
17
--
24
50
37
1.35
22.2
931
15
Chris K
18
7
5
3
--
11
5
49
45
1.09
30.8
898
16
Travis
--
--
--
--
--
--
13
13
11
1.18
20
981
17
Larry Cox
5
--
--
M
--
--
--
5
19
0.26
40
987
171-180
  1. Charles Jay - 180
High Out
  1. Dana W - 104
High Mark Out6 Cork
9 Mark

Division 4
PlacePlayer Name1234567Total
TGPTotal Games Played (Singles and Doubles)
PPGAPersonal Points Per Game Average
Win %Singles Games Win %
Rating
1
Rick Johnson
--
10
9
6
--
19
4
48
43
1.12
33.3
898
2
Tammy V
12
5
13
12
--
--
4
46
46
1
45.8
944
3
Junior Johnson
5
1
11
10
--
17
--
44
43
1.02
29.2
920
4
Tina G
10
6
8
1
7
4
--
36
49
0.73
28
852
5
Charlie S
--
--
7
--
12
12
--
31
29
1.07
43.8
967
6
Mel F
--
--
10
2
4
14
--
30
29
1.03
62.5
1041
7
Donna L
6
9
6
6
2
--
--
29
29
1
31.3
942
8
John Brett
--
1
8
9
4
1
--
23
29
0.79
9.1
889
9
Dan Caravagio
--
--
--
--
--
4
--
4
8
0.5
0
918
171-180High Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 116
High Mark Out
  1. Rick Johnson - 9
6 Cork
9 Mark

Show Player Rating Details

Initial player ratings:

Player: John Downes Rating: 1085
Player: Chris K Rating: 1022
Player: Howard B Rating:
Player: Nick C Rating: 1064
Player: Mike Darby Rating: 1032
Player: Mike Jones Rating: 1028
Player: Thornie P Rating: 1021
Player: Mike Lantz Rating: 1053
Player: Donna L Rating: 1020
Player: Tina G Rating: 1015
Player: Mel F Rating: 1021
Player: Dana W Rating: 1031
Player: Dan N Rating:
Player: Kim G Rating:
Player: Mike Webster Rating: 1032
Player: John Moore Rating: 1024
Player: Fred J Rating:
Player: Jimmy C Rating:
Player: Heather Rating:
Player: Dave Bonham Rating: 1084
Player: Charlie S Rating: 1021
Player: Tie Die Rating: 1036
Player: Kelli Rating: 1041
Player: Bill K Rating:
Player: Jeff B Rating: 1052
Player: Howard Laisure Rating: 1038
Player: Mike Lagana Rating: 1117
Player: Chuck D Rating: 1094
Player: Greg O Rating: 1039
Player: Jimmy O Rating: 1058
Player: Missy M Rating:
Player: Daryl J Rating:
Player: Lee F Rating: 1088
Player: Travis Rating: 1024
Player: Tim Stohl Rating:
Player: John Jay Jr. Rating:
Player: Erica Drake Rating: 1027
Player: George R Rating:
Player: Nick Hicks Rating:
Player: Dre Rating: 1060
Player: Juliana O Rating: 1027
Player: Steve H Rating:
Player: Nick J Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Jr. Rating: 1088
Player: Tom Anders Rating:
Player: Oscar Ross Rating: 1034
Player: Paul Rating:
Player: John K Rating:
Player: Mike F Rating:
Player: Joe L Rating:
Player: Doug P Rating:
Player: Debi Lambros Rating:
Player: Tom Conrad Sr. Rating:
Player: Lee B Rating:
Player: Kristen B Rating:
Player: Rick Johnson Rating: 1022
Player: TJ Rating: 1063
Player: Tammy V Rating: 1020
Player: Jessica Rating:
Player: Larry Cox Rating: 1005
Player: Kevin Rating:
Player: Mike D Rating:
Player: Patrick Hamilton Rating: 1037
Player: Van Rating: 1067
Player: Kate Breeden Rating:
Player: Mike Kent Rating:
Player: Mark Fair Rating: 1000
Player: Chaz Rating: 1088
Player: Shavon Stoutt Rating:
Player: Scott Jay Rating: 1049
Player: Jace Rating:
Player: Kendra Rating:
Player: Matt Rating:
Player: Alan Mathews Rating: 1104
Player: Dan Caravagio Rating: 1010
Player: John Jay Rating: 1036
Player: Eddie Jay Rating: 1037
Player: Charles Jay Rating: 1043
Player: John Brett Rating: 1016
Player: Jeff Flannery Rating: 1041
Player: Tammy Ryan Rating: 1027
Player: Junior Johnson Rating: 1020
Player: O'dell Rating: 1040
Player: Que Rating: 1058
Player: Dave Reese Rating: 0
Player: Jimmy Flannery Rating: 1056
Player: Mike Bowman Rating:
Player: Pat Rating:
Player: Sean Shelton Rating:
Player: Red Bird Rating:

Week 1:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 19 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 1001, Chuck D: 1113
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 983, Chuck D: 1131
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 20 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 1000, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1108
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 982, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1126
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 997, Mike Lagana: 1135
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 980, Mike Lagana: 1152
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1058, Jeff B: 1035
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1073, Jeff B: 1020
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1055, Jeff B: 1038
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1044, John Moore: 1008
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1058, John Moore: 994
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1039, John Moore: 1013
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1050, Tammy Ryan: 1009
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1066, Tammy Ryan: 993
For winning a game Thornie P gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1026, Thornie P: 1036
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1013, Thornie P: 1049
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1036, Lee F: 1105
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1021, Lee F: 1120
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 15 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1049, Que : 1043
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1062, Que : 1030
For winning a game Tammy V gained 12 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1032, Tie Die : 1024
For winning a game Tammy V gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tammy V: 1043, Tie Die : 1013
For winning a game Tie Die gained 22 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1021, Tie Die : 1035
For winning a game Chris K gained 15 points from O'dell . New ratings: Chris K: 1037, O'dell : 1025
For winning a game O'dell gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1018, O'dell : 1044
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1001, O'dell : 1061
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1042, Larry Cox: 990
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1056, Larry Cox: 976
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 20 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1036, Larry Cox: 996
For winning a game Tina G gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 994, Larry Cox: 982
For winning a game Tina G gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Tina G: 1007, Larry Cox: 969
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1020, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1142
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1005, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1157
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1009, Mike Lagana: 1164
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 998, Mike Lagana: 1175
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Kelli : 1030, Jeff B: 1021
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1014, Jeff B: 1037
For winning a game Jeff B gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 999, Jeff B: 1052
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1081, Tammy Ryan: 978
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 14 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1095, Tammy Ryan: 964
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1023, Thornie P: 1065
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1009, Thornie P: 1079
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1071, John Moore: 997
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from John Moore. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1086, John Moore: 982
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1074, Que : 1018
For winning a game Que gained 21 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1053, Que : 1039
For winning a game Que gained 19 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1034, Que : 1058
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Chris K: 1019, Tie Die : 1017
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 1003, Tie Die : 1033
For winning a game Tie Die gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 988, Tie Die : 1048
For winning a game O'dell gained 17 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 966, O'dell : 1078
For winning a game O'dell gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 951, O'dell : 1093
For winning a game Chuck D gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 1001, Chuck D: 1151
For winning a game Chuck D gained 18 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 983, Chuck D: 1169
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 965, Lee F: 1137
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 950, Lee F: 1152

Week 2:

For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1191, Rick Johnson: 1006
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 14 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1205, Rick Johnson: 992
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 19 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1186, Rick Johnson: 1011
For winning a game John Downes gained 19 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1024, John Downes: 1104
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1007, John Downes: 1121
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 18 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1018, Dave Bonham: 1102
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 1001, Dave Bonham: 1119
For winning a game Dre gained 19 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1018, Dre : 1079
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1000, Dre : 1097
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1064, Howard Laisure: 1023
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1046, Howard Laisure: 1041
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1030, Howard Laisure: 1057
For winning a game Juliana O gained 12 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Juliana O: 1039, Mike Lantz: 986
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 21 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1018, Mike Lantz: 1007
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 999, Mike Lantz: 1026
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Donna L. New ratings: Greg O: 1056, Donna L: 933
For winning a game Donna L gained 17 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1039, Donna L: 950
For winning a game Donna L gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1024, Donna L: 965
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1042, Erica Drake: 1021
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1027, Erica Drake: 1036
For winning a game Tie Die gained 12 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1060, Kelli : 987
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1071, Kelli : 976
For winning a game Kelli gained 22 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1049, Kelli : 998
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1048, Mike Darby: 1078
For winning a game Dana W gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Dana W: 1063, Mike Darby: 1063
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 18 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1045, Mike Darby: 1081
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1018, Jeff Flannery: 1100
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1006, Jeff Flannery: 1112
For winning a game Nick C gained 15 points from Chris K. New ratings: Nick C: 1079, Chris K: 973
For winning a game Chris K gained 19 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1060, Chris K: 992
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Nick C. New ratings: Nick C: 1043, Chris K: 1009
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1174, Tammy V: 966
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1190, Tammy V: 950
For winning a game Tammy V gained 18 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1172, Tammy V: 968
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1182, Mike Jones: 996
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Chuck D: 1194, Mike Jones: 984
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1120, Junior Johnson: 935
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1134, Junior Johnson: 921
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Greg O: 1043, Erica Drake: 1017
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1028, Erica Drake: 1032
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1014, Erica Drake: 1046
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1045, Donna L: 947
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Donna L. New ratings: Jimmy O: 1061, Donna L: 931
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1197, Junior Johnson: 910
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1207, Junior Johnson: 900
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1019, Howard Laisure: 1038
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1036, Howard Laisure: 1021
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1019, Howard Laisure: 1038
For winning a game Dre gained 18 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1012, Dre : 1115
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 996, Dre : 1131
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 20 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 996, Dave Bonham: 1139
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 19 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 977, Dave Bonham: 1158
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1209, Jeff Flannery: 1097
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Chuck D: 1222, Jeff Flannery: 1084
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 19 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1025, Mike Darby: 1062
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1043, Mike Darby: 1044
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1027, Mike Darby: 1060
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1026, Mike Jones: 1003
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1009, Mike Jones: 1020
For winning a game Tie Die gained 11 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tie Die : 1060, Kelli : 987
For winning a game Kelli gained 21 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1039, Kelli : 1008
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1019, Kelli : 1028
For winning a game Nick C gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1061, Oscar Ross: 1016
For winning a game Nick C gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Nick C: 1077, Oscar Ross: 1000
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1188, Tammy V: 952
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 14 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1202, Tammy V: 938
For winning a game Tammy V gained 19 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1183, Tammy V: 957
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 17 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1151, Rick Johnson: 994
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 16 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1167, Rick Johnson: 978
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 18 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1149, Rick Johnson: 996
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from John Downes. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1024, John Downes: 1104
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1007, John Downes: 1121
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 992, John Downes: 1136
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1018, Tina G: 988
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Juliana O: 1035, Tina G: 971
For winning a game Tina G gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 1018, Tina G: 988

Week 3:

For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1151, Mike Jones: 1005
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: John Downes: 1165, Mike Jones: 991
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1146, Mike Jones: 1010
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1037, TJ : 1078
For winning a game TJ gained 14 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1023, TJ : 1092
For winning a game John Moore gained 18 points from Tie Die . New ratings: John Moore: 1000, Tie Die : 1001
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 984, Tie Die : 1017
For winning a game Tie Die gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 970, Tie Die : 1031
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Charlie S: 1034, Dana W: 996
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 1014, Dana W: 1016
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 996, Dana W: 1034
For winning a game Thornie P gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Thornie P: 1097, Chuck D: 1204
For winning a game Chuck D gained 16 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1081, Chuck D: 1220
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1067, Chuck D: 1234
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 970, Patrick Hamilton: 1024
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 950, Patrick Hamilton: 1044
For winning a game Patrick Hamilton gained 19 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Tammy V: 931, Patrick Hamilton: 1063
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 15 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1011, Van : 1052
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 13 points from Van . New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1024, Van : 1039
For winning a game Van gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 1004, Van : 1059
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 919, Juliana O: 999
For winning a game Juliana O gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 904, Juliana O: 1014
For winning a game Juliana O gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 891, Juliana O: 1027
For winning a game Greg O gained 18 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 991, Greg O: 1032
For winning a game Greg O gained 16 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 975, Greg O: 1048
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 18 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 970, Scott Jay: 1014
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 16 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 954, Scott Jay: 1030
For winning a game Mel F gained 16 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1037, John Brett: 961
For winning a game Mel F gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1052, John Brett: 946
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1043, John Jay: 984
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1059, John Jay: 968
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1041, John Jay: 986
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1145, Kelli : 1014
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1125, Kelli : 1034
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1107, Kelli : 1052
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 15 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1061, Eddie Jay: 1004
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 19 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1042, Eddie Jay: 1023
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1025, Eddie Jay: 1040
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 15 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1173, Jeff Flannery: 1069
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1187, Jeff Flannery: 1055
For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 946, Patrick Hamilton: 1048
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from Patrick Hamilton. New ratings: Tammy V: 960, Patrick Hamilton: 1034
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 910, Van : 1040
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 17 points from Van . New ratings: Junior Johnson: 927, Van : 1023
For winning a game Chris K gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 993, Juliana O: 1009
For winning a game Chris K gained 17 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Chris K: 1010, Juliana O: 992
For winning a game John Downes gained 14 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1160, Mike Darby: 1046
For winning a game John Downes gained 13 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: John Downes: 1173, Mike Darby: 1033
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1042, Tie Die : 1012
For winning a game Jeff B gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Jeff B: 1059, Tie Die : 995
For winning a game Tie Die gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1042, Tie Die : 1012
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1081, Dana W: 1020
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Dana W. New ratings: Thornie P: 1094, Dana W: 1007
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 957, TJ : 1105
For winning a game TJ gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: John Moore: 945, TJ : 1117
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 17 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1042, Eddie Jay: 1023
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1025, Eddie Jay: 1040
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 15 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 1010, Eddie Jay: 1055
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 14 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 917, Scott Jay: 1044
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Donna L. New ratings: Donna L: 904, Scott Jay: 1057
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1057, John Jay: 970
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 14 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1071, John Jay: 956
For winning a game Mel F gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1065, John Brett: 933
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from John Brett. New ratings: Mel F: 1077, John Brett: 921
For winning a game John Brett gained 21 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1056, John Brett: 942
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1123, Kelli : 1036
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Kelli . New ratings: Dre : 1137, Kelli : 1022
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1118, Kelli : 1041
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1199, Jeff Flannery: 1043
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1210, Jeff Flannery: 1032
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 984, Chuck D: 1246
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 973, Chuck D: 1257
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 16 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1016, Que : 1042
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 15 points from Que . New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1031, Que : 1027

Week 4:

For winning a game Tammy V gained 15 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 927, Tammy V: 975
For winning a game Tammy V gained 14 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 913, Tammy V: 989
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1269, John Downes: 1161
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1280, John Downes: 1150
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 14 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1103, Dave Bonham: 1224
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 13 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1090, Dave Bonham: 1237
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Dre . New ratings: Tie Die : 1028, Dre : 1102
For winning a game Dre gained 17 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 1011, Dre : 1119
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 995, Dre : 1135
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1021, Larry Cox: 955
For winning a game Dana W gained 13 points from Larry Cox. New ratings: Dana W: 1034, Larry Cox: 942
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1014, Larry Cox: 962
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1050, Erica Drake: 993
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1066, Erica Drake: 977
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 17 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1049, Tina G: 937
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1064, Tina G: 922
For winning a game Kelli gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1058, Mike Lantz: 1054
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Kelli : 1074, Mike Lantz: 1038
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1056, Mike Lantz: 1056
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 20 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1030, Mel F: 1036
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 19 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1049, Mel F: 1017
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1200, Thornie P: 1077
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1215, Thornie P: 1062
For winning a game Lee F gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1165, Jeff B: 1029
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Lee F: 1177, Jeff B: 1017
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1161, Tammy Ryan: 952
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1172, Tammy Ryan: 941
For winning a game John Jay gained 20 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 976, Rick Johnson: 984
For winning a game John Jay gained 19 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: John Jay: 995, Rick Johnson: 965
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1069, Junior Johnson: 915
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1080, Junior Johnson: 904
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 22 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1058, Junior Johnson: 926
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1216, John Moore: 936
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 8 points from John Moore. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1224, John Moore: 928
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1069, Chris K: 996
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1082, Chris K: 983
For winning a game Donna L gained 20 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1029, Donna L: 924
For winning a game Donna L gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 1010, Donna L: 943
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1078, Erica Drake: 963
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1091, Erica Drake: 950
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1071, Erica Drake: 970
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1070, Tina G: 908
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 13 points from Tina G. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1083, Tina G: 895
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 13 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1071, Chris K: 970
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Chris K. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1082, Chris K: 959
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 13 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 987, Larry Cox: 975
For winning a game Larry Cox gained 12 points from Mark Fair. New ratings: Mark Fair: 975, Larry Cox: 987
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 981, Dre : 1149
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 968, Dre : 1162
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 12 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1078, Dave Bonham: 1249
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 11 points from TJ . New ratings: TJ : 1067, Dave Bonham: 1260
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1233, Jeff B: 1008
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1242, Jeff B: 999
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1182, John Moore: 918
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from John Moore. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1191, John Moore: 909
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1192, Thornie P: 1047
For winning a game Lee F gained 14 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Lee F: 1206, Thornie P: 1033
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1224, Tammy Ryan: 932
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1232, Tammy Ryan: 924
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 11 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1093, Junior Johnson: 915
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 10 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1103, Junior Johnson: 905
For winning a game Tammy V gained 13 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 900, Tammy V: 1002
For winning a game Tammy V gained 11 points from John Brett. New ratings: John Brett: 889, Tammy V: 1013
For winning a game John Jay gained 18 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1013, Oscar Ross: 1013
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: John Jay: 1029, Oscar Ross: 997
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Downes. New ratings: Chuck D: 1290, John Downes: 1140
For winning a game John Downes gained 23 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1267, John Downes: 1163
For winning a game John Downes gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1246, John Downes: 1184
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1082, Mike Lantz: 1040
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 18 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1064, Mike Lantz: 1058
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1048, Mike Lantz: 1074

Week 5:

For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1203, Mike Darby: 1036
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1214, Mike Darby: 1025
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Charlie S: 988, Jimmy O: 1046
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 970, Jimmy O: 1064
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 16 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Charlie S: 954, Jimmy O: 1080
For winning a game Greg O gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 911, Greg O: 1061
For winning a game Greg O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 899, Greg O: 1073
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1017, Juliana O: 974
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jeff B: 1033, Juliana O: 958
For winning a game Juliana O gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 1016, Juliana O: 975
For winning a game Thornie P gained 13 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1046, Que : 1014
For winning a game Thornie P gained 12 points from Que . New ratings: Thornie P: 1058, Que : 1002
For winning a game John Downes gained 12 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1196, Donna L: 931
For winning a game John Downes gained 11 points from Donna L. New ratings: John Downes: 1207, Donna L: 920
For winning a game Donna L gained 22 points from John Downes. New ratings: John Downes: 1185, Donna L: 942
For winning a game Mel F gained 20 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1240, Mel F: 1037
For winning a game Mel F gained 18 points from Dave Bonham. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1222, Mel F: 1055
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1173, Tina G: 884
For winning a game Dre gained 10 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dre : 1183, Tina G: 874
For winning a game Tina G gained 23 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1160, Tina G: 897
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 17 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1021, Mike Lantz: 1091
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 15 points from Howard Laisure. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1006, Mike Lantz: 1106
For winning a game TJ gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1087, Eddie Jay: 1083
For winning a game TJ gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1105, Eddie Jay: 1065
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 997, Charles Jay: 1009
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 982, Charles Jay: 1024
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 957, Scott Jay: 1093
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 947, Scott Jay: 1103
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1218, Jeff Flannery: 1059
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1229, Jeff Flannery: 1048
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1207, Jeff Flannery: 1070
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1242, Kelli : 1046
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1252, Kelli : 1036
For winning a game Chuck D gained 11 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1257, John Jay: 1018
For winning a game Chuck D gained 10 points from John Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1267, John Jay: 1008
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 11 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1253, Jimmy Flannery: 1072
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 10 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1263, Jimmy Flannery: 1062
For winning a game John Downes gained 17 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1202, Mel F: 1038
For winning a game John Downes gained 15 points from Mel F. New ratings: John Downes: 1217, Mel F: 1023
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1231, Tina G: 888
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Tina G. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1239, Tina G: 880
For winning a game Dre gained 16 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1176, Mike Lantz: 1090
For winning a game Dre gained 14 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Dre : 1190, Mike Lantz: 1076
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 19 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1171, Mike Lantz: 1095
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 10 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1224, Mike Darby: 1015
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 9 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Alan Mathews: 1233, Mike Darby: 1006
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Thornie P: 1072, Greg O: 1059
For winning a game Greg O gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1053, Greg O: 1078
For winning a game Greg O gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Thornie P: 1036, Greg O: 1095
For winning a game Que gained 17 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 999, Que : 1019
For winning a game Que gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Jeff B: 984, Que : 1034
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 22 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 921, Jimmy O: 1058
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 909, Jimmy O: 1070
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 11 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: Tammy Ryan: 898, Jimmy O: 1081
For winning a game Chuck D gained 13 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1280, Scott Jay: 1090
For winning a game Chuck D gained 12 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Chuck D: 1292, Scott Jay: 1078
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 21 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1271, Scott Jay: 1099
For winning a game Dana W gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1002, Eddie Jay: 1045
For winning a game Dana W gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Dana W: 1020, Eddie Jay: 1027
For winning a game TJ gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1120, Charles Jay: 1009
For winning a game TJ gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: TJ : 1133, Charles Jay: 996
For winning a game Tie Die gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Tie Die : 966, John Jay: 989
For winning a game John Jay gained 15 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 951, John Jay: 1004
For winning a game John Jay gained 14 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 937, John Jay: 1018
For winning a game Lee F gained 12 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1219, Jeff Flannery: 1058
For winning a game Lee F gained 11 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Lee F: 1230, Jeff Flannery: 1047
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 22 points from Lee F. New ratings: Lee F: 1208, Jeff Flannery: 1069
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1261, Kelli : 1027
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Kelli . New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1269, Kelli : 1019
For winning a game Kelli gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Tom Conrad Jr.: 1245, Kelli : 1043
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1272, Jimmy Flannery: 1053
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 9 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Mike Lagana: 1281, Jimmy Flannery: 1044
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 969, Juliana O: 960
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Charlie S: 982, Juliana O: 947
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1020, Erica Drake: 956
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1033, Erica Drake: 943

Week 6:

For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1084, Charles Jay: 981
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1098, Charles Jay: 967
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1078, Charles Jay: 987
For winning a game Greg O gained 20 points from Alan Mathews. New ratings: Greg O: 1115, Alan Mathews: 1213
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1101, Alan Mathews: 1227
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 13 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1088, Alan Mathews: 1240
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 971, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1221
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 962, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1230
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 953, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1239
For winning a game A Sub gained 25 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 985, A Sub: 1025
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 962, A Sub: 1048
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Chris K gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 973, John Moore: 895
For winning a game Chris K gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: Chris K: 985, John Moore: 883
For winning a game John Moore gained 21 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 964, John Moore: 904
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 977, Jeff B: 972
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 11 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 988, Jeff B: 961
For winning a game Jeff B gained 22 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 966, Jeff B: 983
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 19 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 924, Charlie S: 963
For winning a game Charlie S gained 14 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 910, Charlie S: 977
For winning a game Charlie S gained 13 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 897, Charlie S: 990
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 18 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1015, Thornie P: 1018
For winning a game Thornie P gained 16 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 999, Thornie P: 1034
For winning a game Thornie P gained 14 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 985, Thornie P: 1048
For winning a game Mel F gained 12 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1035, Mike Webster: 1015
For winning a game Mel F gained 11 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1046, Mike Webster: 1004
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 11 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1106, Tie Die : 926
For winning a game Mike Lantz gained 10 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1116, Tie Die : 916
For winning a game Tina G gained 20 points from Dana W. New ratings: Tina G: 900, Dana W: 1000
For winning a game Dana W gained 14 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 886, Dana W: 1014
For winning a game Dana W gained 12 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 874, Dana W: 1026
For winning a game Kelli gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1061, Eddie Jay: 1009
For winning a game Kelli gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1077, Eddie Jay: 993
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1025, John Jay: 999
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1042, John Jay: 982
For winning a game John Jay gained 16 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1026, John Jay: 998
For winning a game Chaz gained 14 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 929, Chaz : 1102
For winning a game Chaz gained 13 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 916, Chaz : 1115
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 998, Scott Jay: 1111
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 987, Scott Jay: 1122
For winning a game John Moore gained 19 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 945, John Moore: 923
For winning a game John Moore gained 17 points from Chris K. New ratings: Chris K: 928, John Moore: 940
For winning a game Rick Johnson gained 12 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 978, Jeff B: 971
For winning a game Jeff B gained 21 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 957, Jeff B: 992
For winning a game Jeff B gained 19 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Rick Johnson: 938, Jeff B: 1011
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 20 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 917, Charlie S: 970
For winning a game Junior Johnson gained 18 points from Charlie S. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 935, Charlie S: 952
For winning a game Charlie S gained 15 points from Junior Johnson. New ratings: Junior Johnson: 920, Charlie S: 967
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1092, Charles Jay: 973
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1105, Charles Jay: 960
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 20 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1085, Charles Jay: 980
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 984, A Sub: 984
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 968, A Sub: 968
For winning a game A Sub gained 16 points from A Sub. New ratings: A Sub: 952, A Sub: 952
For winning a game Juliana O gained 24 points from Tom Conrad Jr.. New ratings: Juliana O: 977, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1215
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 10 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 967, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1225
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Juliana O: 958, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1234
For winning a game A Sub gained 23 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 939, A Sub: 1023
For winning a game A Sub gained 21 points from Dan Caravagio. New ratings: Dan Caravagio: 918, A Sub: 1044
For winning a game Mel F gained 10 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1056, Mike Webster: 994
For winning a game Mel F gained 9 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mel F: 1065, Mike Webster: 985
For winning a game Mike Webster gained 24 points from Mel F. New ratings: Mel F: 1041, Mike Webster: 1009
For winning a game Erica Drake gained 16 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Erica Drake: 932, Tie Die : 900
For winning a game Tie Die gained 17 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 915, Tie Die : 917
For winning a game Tie Die gained 16 points from Erica Drake. New ratings: Erica Drake: 899, Tie Die : 933
For winning a game Dana W gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 863, Dana W: 1037
For winning a game Dana W gained 11 points from Tina G. New ratings: Tina G: 852, Dana W: 1048
For winning a game Chaz gained 18 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1098, Chaz : 1133
For winning a game Chaz gained 17 points from Mike Lantz. New ratings: Mike Lantz: 1081, Chaz : 1150
For winning a game Kelli gained 20 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1097, Scott Jay: 1102
For winning a game Kelli gained 19 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Kelli : 1116, Scott Jay: 1083
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 15 points from Kelli . New ratings: Kelli : 1101, Scott Jay: 1098
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1043, John Jay: 981
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 15 points from John Jay. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1058, John Jay: 966
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 16 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 971, Eddie Jay: 1009
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 14 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 957, Eddie Jay: 1023
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1077, Alan Mathews: 1251
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Greg O: 1066, Alan Mathews: 1262
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 19 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1004, Thornie P: 1029
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 17 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Oscar Ross: 1021, Thornie P: 1012

Week 7:

For winning a game Chuck D gained 16 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1287, Mike Lagana: 1265
For winning a game Chuck D gained 15 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1302, Mike Lagana: 1250
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 14 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 994, John Moore: 926
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 13 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1007, John Moore: 913
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 13 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1036, Jeff B: 998
For winning a game Jeff B gained 20 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1016, Jeff B: 1018
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 998, Jeff B: 1036
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1110, Thornie P: 1000
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1121, Thornie P: 989
For winning a game Thornie P gained 22 points from Scott Jay. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1099, Thornie P: 1011
For winning a game John Jay gained 13 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: John Jay: 979, Tammy Ryan: 885
For winning a game John Jay gained 12 points from Tammy Ryan. New ratings: John Jay: 991, Tammy Ryan: 873
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 21 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 970, Tammy Ryan: 894
For winning a game Mike Darby gained 17 points from Jimmy O. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1075, Jimmy O: 1064
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 17 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1058, Jimmy O: 1081
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 15 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1043, Jimmy O: 1096
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 15 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1100, Greg O: 1051
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 14 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1114, Greg O: 1037
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Mike Jones: 973, Juliana O: 942
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 15 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Mike Jones: 988, Juliana O: 927
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 969, Juliana O: 946
For winning a game Kelli gained 15 points from Travis . New ratings: Kelli : 1116, Travis : 1009
For winning a game Kelli gained 13 points from Travis . New ratings: Kelli : 1129, Travis : 996
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 20 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1053, Tammy V: 993
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 18 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1071, Tammy V: 975
For winning a game Dre gained 12 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dre : 1183, Rick Johnson: 926
For winning a game Dre gained 11 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dre : 1194, Rick Johnson: 915
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 9 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 1000, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1243
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 8 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 992, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1251
For winning a game Dana W gained 19 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dana W: 1067, Lee F: 1189
For winning a game Dana W gained 17 points from Lee F. New ratings: Dana W: 1084, Lee F: 1172
For winning a game John Downes gained 8 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1225, Chris K: 920
For winning a game John Downes gained 8 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1233, Chris K: 912
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 7 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 926, Alan Mathews: 1269
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 920, Alan Mathews: 1275
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 14 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1029, Jimmy O: 1110
For winning a game Jimmy O gained 12 points from Mike Darby. New ratings: Mike Darby: 1017, Jimmy O: 1122
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 13 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1127, Greg O: 1024
For winning a game Jeff Flannery gained 11 points from Greg O. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1138, Greg O: 1013
For winning a game Greg O gained 22 points from Jeff Flannery. New ratings: Jeff Flannery: 1116, Greg O: 1035
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 17 points from Travis . New ratings: Mike Jones: 986, Travis : 979
For winning a game Mike Jones gained 16 points from Travis . New ratings: Mike Jones: 1002, Travis : 963
For winning a game Travis gained 18 points from Mike Jones. New ratings: Mike Jones: 984, Travis : 981
For winning a game Chuck D gained 14 points from Mike Lagana. New ratings: Chuck D: 1316, Mike Lagana: 1236
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 20 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1296, Mike Lagana: 1256
For winning a game Mike Lagana gained 18 points from Chuck D. New ratings: Chuck D: 1278, Mike Lagana: 1274
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 19 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 951, Tammy Ryan: 913
For winning a game Tammy Ryan gained 18 points from John Jay. New ratings: John Jay: 933, Tammy Ryan: 931
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 12 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1111, Thornie P: 999
For winning a game Scott Jay gained 11 points from Thornie P. New ratings: Scott Jay: 1122, Thornie P: 988
For winning a game Eddie Jay gained 15 points from Jeff B. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 1013, Jeff B: 1021
For winning a game Jeff B gained 18 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 995, Jeff B: 1039
For winning a game Jeff B gained 16 points from Eddie Jay. New ratings: Eddie Jay: 979, Jeff B: 1055
For winning a game John Downes gained 7 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1240, Chris K: 905
For winning a game John Downes gained 7 points from Chris K. New ratings: John Downes: 1247, Chris K: 898
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 9 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1248, Rick Johnson: 906
For winning a game Dave Bonham gained 8 points from Rick Johnson. New ratings: Dave Bonham: 1256, Rick Johnson: 898
For winning a game Dre gained 13 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Dre : 1207, Oscar Ross: 1008
For winning a game Dre gained 12 points from Oscar Ross. New ratings: Dre : 1219, Oscar Ross: 996
For winning a game Oscar Ross gained 21 points from Dre . New ratings: Dre : 1198, Oscar Ross: 1017
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 16 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1087, Tammy V: 959
For winning a game Howard Laisure gained 15 points from Tammy V. New ratings: Howard Laisure: 1102, Tammy V: 944
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 985, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1258
For winning a game Tom Conrad Jr. gained 7 points from Mike Webster. New ratings: Mike Webster: 978, Tom Conrad Jr.: 1265
For winning a game Lee F gained 17 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1067, Lee F: 1189
For winning a game Lee F gained 15 points from Dana W. New ratings: Dana W: 1052, Lee F: 1204
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 914, Alan Mathews: 1281
For winning a game Alan Mathews gained 6 points from Tie Die . New ratings: Tie Die : 908, Alan Mathews: 1287
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 12 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1019, John Moore: 901
For winning a game Charles Jay gained 11 points from John Moore. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1030, John Moore: 890
For winning a game John Moore gained 22 points from Charles Jay. New ratings: Charles Jay: 1008, John Moore: 912
For winning a game Jimmy Flannery gained 14 points from Juliana O. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1058, Juliana O: 932
For winning a game Juliana O gained 19 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1039, Juliana O: 951
For winning a game Juliana O gained 18 points from Jimmy Flannery. New ratings: Jimmy Flannery: 1021, Juliana O: 969
Show how the rating calculated
How is the rating calculated:
  1. Base rating is set at 1000 (this is just so we don't have negative ratings)
  2. Personal Points per Game Average times 20 is added to the Base rating (this is done to get an initial spread in the ratings, 20 is considered the weight the Personal Points per Game Average is given in the ratings)
  3. For each singles game a player plays we calculate the points exchanged from the loser of the game to the winner of the game.
  4. We adjust the lower ranked players rating up 50 points per difference in rank (a rank 3 shooter will get 100 points on their rating when facing a rank 1 shooter, this is an attempt to take the handicap into account)
  5. Given the adjusted ratings we calculated expected win % as 1 / (1 + 10^(($playerBRating - $playerARating)/ 400)) In this equation 400 is double the points difference needed to give one player a 75% chance of beating the other.
  6. Finally we can calculate the points exchanged between players as K * (1-expectedWin%) Where K is the weight each game is given in the ratings. If there is a 50/50 chance either player could win there would be 16 points exchanged between the players.

The variables in these ratings come down to how much weight we put on the PPGA (20), the weight we give the handicap (50) and the weight we give each game (32). I am still seeing if these numbers make sense and might adjust them as we get more data.